Database contents for the datatype: ad2k

Following the link under the star numbers will list the data sources.

Following the link under cluster names will move to each cluster main page.


Number of
Cluster NameMeasuresStars
Alessi 18888
Alessi 24141
Alessi 39292
Alessi 59494
Alessi 6120120
Alessi 87979
Alessi 9797797
Alessi 101212
Alessi 12117117
Alessi 13933933
Alessi 19187187
Alessi 204242
Alessi 21154154
Alicante 13737
Alicante 5105105
Antalova 12929
ASCC 13232
ASCC 25757
ASCC 33131
ASCC 47777
ASCC 51616
ASCC 66565
ASCC 73636
ASCC 86363
ASCC 91919
ASCC 105555
ASCC 115454
ASCC 122525
ASCC 13158158
ASCC 142626
ASCC 151818
ASCC 16119119
ASCC 172929
ASCC 18105105
ASCC 19125125
ASCC 20177177
ASCC 21192192
ASCC 222525
ASCC 235858
ASCC 243434
ASCC 251414
ASCC 261818
ASCC 272727
ASCC 286262
ASCC 294646
ASCC 304646
ASCC 311515
ASCC 32164164
ASCC 33487487
ASCC 343939
ASCC 357777
ASCC 362323
ASCC 372323
ASCC 383939
ASCC 396161
ASCC 403636
ASCC 414343
ASCC 424545
ASCC 439090
ASCC 445555
ASCC 453131
ASCC 466464
ASCC 47105105
ASCC 486565
ASCC 499999
ASCC 508686
ASCC 51172172
ASCC 527272
ASCC 535757
ASCC 545858
ASCC 554242
ASCC 568181
ASCC 577676
ASCC 58114114
ASCC 59140140
ASCC 602121
ASCC 61101101
ASCC 627878
ASCC 633030
ASCC 644949
ASCC 657777
ASCC 666161
ASCC 675050
ASCC 686969
ASCC 697878
ASCC 706767
ASCC 71104104
ASCC 726161
ASCC 73101101
ASCC 742727
ASCC 753434
ASCC 766363
ASCC 778787
ASCC 781919
ASCC 79139139
ASCC 805757
ASCC 816060
ASCC 825757
ASCC 833131
ASCC 843030
ASCC 851919
ASCC 86109109
ASCC 879797
ASCC 88127127
ASCC 89366366
ASCC 906161
ASCC 914141
ASCC 921818
ASCC 935454
ASCC 945252
ASCC 954848
ASCC 964343
ASCC 976565
ASCC 98184184
ASCC 992525
ASCC 1004747
ASCC 1016969
ASCC 1022323
ASCC 1039797
ASCC 104107107
ASCC 105181181
ASCC 1068989
ASCC 1071010
ASCC 1083434
ASCC 109162162
ASCC 1105454
ASCC 111246246
ASCC 1124343
ASCC 113123123
ASCC 1142323
ASCC 1152121
ASCC 1163131
ASCC 1175959
ASCC 1182626
ASCC 1192929
ASCC 1205959
ASCC 1214444
ASCC 122155155
ASCC 123960960
ASCC 1243232
ASCC 125101101
ASCC 1265454
ASCC 127146146
ASCC 1287474
ASCC 1293434
ASCC 1301919
Aveni-Hunter 19494
Basel 1849837
Basel 83232
Basel 103333
Basel 11a4444
Basel 181414
Berkeley 128002800
Berkeley 414231402
Berkeley 646883311
Berkeley 915711334
Berkeley 112624
Berkeley 1312471247
Berkeley 1513001300
Berkeley 1724732473
Berkeley 1966
Berkeley 201616
Berkeley 2115671567
Berkeley 2214941494
Berkeley 25644644
Berkeley 2618291829
Berkeley 2916511649
Berkeley 3217411726
Berkeley 331212
Berkeley 3716521652
Berkeley 396060
Berkeley 43840840
Berkeley 4773047304
Berkeley 4912461246
Berkeley 5067746774
Berkeley 51878878
Berkeley 5316741674
Berkeley 55585585
Berkeley 58525519
Berkeley 592721
Berkeley 6120872087
Berkeley 622814
Berkeley 6325632563
Berkeley 6710391039
Berkeley 68133129
Berkeley 7111171117
Berkeley 7220132013
Berkeley 75576576
Berkeley 7619481948
Berkeley 7713591359
Berkeley 822525
Berkeley 8471057105
Berkeley 8512351235
Berkeley 86235206
Berkeley 87105105
Berkeley 89643643
Berkeley 9035663566
Berkeley 91966966
Berkeley 93216216
Berkeley 946565
Berkeley 9537492126
Berkeley 961010
Berkeley 9734333433
Berkeley 9821712171
Berkeley 10027022702
Berkeley 10127542754
Berkeley 1021817816573
Berkeley 10325112511
vdB-Hagen 233434
vdB-Hagen 342222
vdB-Hagen 4715631563
vdB-Hagen 565252
vdB-Hagen 63111111
vdB-Hagen 66735735
vdB-Hagen 6792609260
vdB-Hagen 912828
vdB-Hagen 995036
vdB-Hagen 11177
vdB-Hagen 1216262
vdB-Hagen 144889888
vdB-Hagen 1647575
vdB-Hagen 20599
vdB-Hagen 217267267
vdB-Hagen 2214848
Biurakan 14343
Biurakan 2130129
Blanco 1109105
Bochum 244
Bochum 366
Bochum 42525
Bochum 714231423
Bochum 866
Bochum 91414
Bochum 102323
Bochum 1155
Bochum 1288
Bochum 135549
Bochum 1433
Bochum 153838
Collinder 211212
Collinder 337272
Collinder 65902902
Collinder 69545487
Collinder 70501501
Collinder 89108108
Collinder 951818
Collinder 962412
Collinder 973528
Collinder 106105105
Collinder 1074646
Collinder 11018601858
Collinder 1321111
Collinder 13511884
Collinder 1401715
Collinder 1858686
Collinder 1973021
Collinder 20598
Collinder 2132020
Collinder 223110110
Collinder 22828632841
Collinder 2366565
Collinder 2586536
Collinder 2614545
Collinder 2681111
Collinder 2692323
Collinder 2711010
Collinder 272804804
Collinder 2923535
Collinder 3071212
Collinder 3331010
Collinder 3384242
Collinder 34766
Collinder 3506060
Collinder 35133883388
Collinder 359505505
Collinder 3677070
Collinder 3949262
Collinder 4194040
Collinder 421840826
Collinder 46312184
Czernik 21845918459
Czernik 9237237
Czernik 1675517551
Czernik 19852852
Czernik 2118311831
Czernik 29654654
Czernik 37403403
Czernik 3816751675
Czernik 4023552355
Czernik 41762762
Czernik 432097920977
Czernik 441487414874
Dias 1422422
Dias 214401440
Dias 322232223
Dias 498829882
Dias 51212
Dias 610321032
Dias 768776877
Dias 832293229
Dolidze 253124
Dolidze 362727
Dolidze 382525
Dolidze 391996619966
Dolidze 423737
ESO 62sc111111
ESO 123sc262929
ESO 128sc163838
ESO 130sc063232
ESO 130sc084545
ESO 139sc1355
ESO 165sc092020
ESO 166sc042323
ESO 175sc061919
ESO 332sc082020
ESO 430sc183636
ESO 493sc031919
ESO 521sc381010
ESO 522sc05463463
ESO 524sc01211211
ESO 525sc08119119
Feinstein 1162137
Frolov 11515
Garrison 1684530
Harvard 203535
Haffner 61010
Haffner 81717
Haffner 101480999
Haffner 13114114
Haffner 141313
Haffner 151010
Haffner 1612081206
Haffner 1817821782
Haffner 1919401716
Haffner 203333
Haffner 215251
Haffner 232525
Haffner 261010
Havlen-Moffat 14040
Hogg 699
Hogg 944
Hogg 1033823372
Hogg 1132923286
Hogg 1266
Hogg 141111
Hogg 151515
Hogg 16420381
Hogg 183434
Hogg 226131
Hogg 2399
IC 016699
IC 034826222070
IC 036114711421
IC 14343096530132
IC 1442115113
IC 15905050
IC 1795185185
IC 18059981
IC 184822
IC 2156553553
IC 215720362017
IC 2391513434
IC 2395495347
IC 24888967
IC 2581415377
IC 26027070
IC 27143939
IC 2944250183
IC 29481212
IC 46511769717640
IC 4665922921
IC 4725401260
IC 4756360266
IC 499635013497
IC 5146830732
Juchert 1110091009
Kastner 1158131
King 129272927
King 528892889
King 613291322
King 888
King 1099
King 1119711971
King 121919
King 1342533955
King 1426232580
King 1614001400
King 1743143079
King 1852273677
King 19449437
King 201276857
King 214826
King 23446446
King 2510521052
King 2617921792
Loden 12727
Loden 284949
Loden 1121313
Loden 1531515
Loden 1898585
Loden 3066969
Loden 3091515
Loden 3721111
Loden 4023434
Loden 4802222
Loden 481102102
Loden 5652727
Loden 6152222
Loden 6822222
Loden 6949292
Loden 8073636
Loden 8214444
Loden 9153636
Loden 9954444
Loden 10105454
Loden 11711010
Loden 11942323
Loden 12252222
Loden 12562424
Loden 23131919
Loiano 17474
Luginbuhl-Skiff 18585
Lynga 12724
Lynga 2880854
Lynga 411
Lynga 61414
Lynga 788
Lynga 12140140
Lynga 1499
Markarian 382018
Markarian 5011071107
Mamajek 13518
Mayer 11514615131
Alpha Per15491469
Pleiades13821358
Hyades5855
Melotte 6666
Melotte 714242
Melotte 1012222
Melotte 1051818
Coma Ber5555
Melotte 22755
Moffat 11414
NGC 1034343
NGC 1295956
NGC 1332626
NGC 136874874
NGC 14611771132
NGC 18879115949
NGC 1891414
NGC 2256745
NGC 381219207
NGC 4332020
NGC 4364444
NGC 45738983886
NGC 55971007100
NGC 581330325
NGC 6372826
NGC 65444
NGC 6593030
NGC 66316491359
NGC 7442622
NGC 75235023120
NGC 86918481846
NGC 88454124217
NGC 8861818
NGC 95682498249
NGC 9571503514771
NGC 102730963054
NGC 1039282202
NGC 1193378378
NGC 12453329
NGC 12522121
NGC 13425537
NGC 14441916
NGC 14965555
NGC 1502143130
NGC 151333552667
NGC 1528678623
NGC 15452521
NGC 158212341234
NGC 16241414
NGC 1641148148
NGC 1647516514
NGC 16625533
NGC 1663133133
NGC 1664737734
NGC 17081414
NGC 1746131131
NGC 1750477456
NGC 17783532
NGC 179815751575
NGC 18022525
NGC 1807416408
NGC 181722132143
NGC 18571414
NGC 1883403403
NGC 189339183537
NGC 18961919
NGC 19016845
NGC 19071515
NGC 191211795
NGC 193188
NGC 196014701220
NGC 197649464021
NGC 19771212
NGC 19801818
NGC 19812020
NGC 19961717
NGC 20991957017076
NGC 211212741194
NGC 212632262563
NGC 2129700695
NGC 21431717
NGC 215823922392
NGC 216892047624
NGC 216988
NGC 21751414
NGC 21842020
NGC 21864023
NGC 2192677677
NGC 2194289278
NGC 22021111
NGC 22044444
NGC 22151212
NGC 22322020
NGC 22363535
NGC 22403333
NGC 224337113711
NGC 224418731367
NGC 22511818
NGC 22523030
NGC 22542828
NGC 226470216079
NGC 226611531115
NGC 22692412
NGC 22707474
NGC 2281194146
NGC 2282394394
NGC 22866161
NGC 22879391
NGC 23018977
NGC 23021010
NGC 230420522052
NGC 23062020
NGC 23112222
NGC 23192424
NGC 2323270176
NGC 23242826
NGC 23356262
NGC 2343227186
NGC 23456565
NGC 235353595322
NGC 23547351
NGC 23554141
NGC 23586464
NGC 2360264174
NGC 2362755485
NGC 236716781568
NGC 23743629
NGC 23831111
NGC 2384226211
NGC 2394131131
NGC 2395216168
NGC 23965151
NGC 240132613261
NGC 2414165133
NGC 2420217217
NGC 24212222
NGC 242213101299
NGC 24235746
NGC 242559803760
NGC 24282323
NGC 24301717
NGC 24323030
NGC 243712711167
NGC 2439416294
NGC 24477061
NGC 24487474
NGC 2451136136
NGC 2451A165165
NGC 2451B4949
NGC 24539393
NGC 246717893
NGC 24771684316843
NGC 24792020
NGC 24824435
NGC 2483469376
NGC 2489598489
NGC 2506891884
NGC 25099393
NGC 251630252808
NGC 252711369
NGC 25332323
NGC 2539402352
NGC 2546167167
NGC 254721662061
NGC 2548103777209
NGC 2567243180
NGC 2571319193
NGC 258031713171
NGC 258843064306
NGC 26271313
Praesepe849832
NGC 263532403234
NGC 26454747
NGC 26581919
NGC 2659268256
NGC 2660866866
NGC 266444
NGC 26694431
NGC 267075
NGC 26716262
NGC 268287997477
NGC 2818875875
NGC 28662323
NGC 291044
NGC 29256237
NGC 29721414
NGC 30331919
NGC 30361515
NGC 310599
NGC 3114167151
NGC 32286750
NGC 32474040
NGC 329316971429
NGC 33301010
NGC 3496119
NGC 35321168731
NGC 35722121
NGC 359034893468
NGC 36039888
NGC 3680240236
NGC 3766241216
NGC 396086436853
NGC 40523434
NGC 410329922699
NGC 43371818
NGC 44392020
NGC 446333603347
NGC 46095252
NGC 475578147304
NGC 481599
NGC 48524317143171
NGC 50433434
NGC 50459393
NGC 512033
NGC 51383730
NGC 51683428
NGC 5281251187
NGC 5316189160
NGC 53592121
NGC 536733
NGC 53811919
NGC 538577
NGC 5460224155
NGC 5593323311
NGC 560615121468
NGC 561733
NGC 5662346245
NGC 57493939
NGC 5822733630
NGC 58237555
NGC 59996868
NGC 6005727727
NGC 602514088
NGC 6031126122
NGC 60675341
NGC 6087124114
NGC 6124394305
NGC 61345151
NGC 6152147147
NGC 61672121
NGC 616933
NGC 6178120102
NGC 6192100100
NGC 6193232146
NGC 6200323322
NGC 6204231203
NGC 62083030
NGC 6231327293
NGC 6242149128
NGC 6249311303
NGC 62508463
NGC 6253148018147975
NGC 62593937
NGC 6268210194
NGC 6281109108
NGC 6318336336
NGC 632212089
NGC 638361765791
NGC 639699
NGC 64002525
NGC 6405740647
NGC 64166969
NGC 6425365353
NGC 64442020
NGC 64692222
NGC 6475304267
NGC 6494134125
NGC 650733543354
NGC 65142525
NGC 652036313627
NGC 653026951738
NGC 653111551041
NGC 65461919
NGC 65612222
NGC 65684848
NGC 65962929
NGC 6604188134
NGC 66112218919839
NGC 6613222142
NGC 66184342
NGC 662529922992
NGC 6633474473
NGC 66391818
NGC 664526172617
NGC 664723972397
NGC 66492424
NGC 6664291276
NGC 66943329
NGC 67042424
NGC 67052362721664
NGC 67095747
NGC 6716361337
NGC 67281616
NGC 6737522522
NGC 673853505350
NGC 67551662216604
NGC 679184728377
NGC 67932121
NGC 68002222
NGC 68021614
NGC 68115555
NGC 681979667797
NGC 6823558501
NGC 68282222
NGC 683055
NGC 683433
NGC 6863110110
NGC 68664444
NGC 687119911966
NGC 68834545
NGC 6910213175
NGC 6913498371
NGC 693954254850
NGC 6940453438
NGC 6991151151
NGC 6994144144
NGC 699780517180
NGC 70311615
NGC 70391111
NGC 704427992799
NGC 705888
NGC 70622525
NGC 70633531
NGC 70671411
NGC 70827070
NGC 7086155136
NGC 7092234211
NGC 712833
NGC 71292928
NGC 71424744
NGC 71604545
NGC 720915097
NGC 7235570564
NGC 724327622619
NGC 724513041304
NGC 72611817
NGC 72813333
NGC 7296290213
NGC 7380947896
NGC 741918501820
NGC 74384848
NGC 75101918
NGC 765481097462
NGC 76863333
NGC 776217651741
NGC 77721515
NGC 77881212
NGC 7789560558
NGC 77901501924
Moreno 11919
Pismis 12828
Pismis 222392239
Pismis 3605605
Pismis 455
Pismis 599
Pismis 81515
Pismis 11555428
Pismis 121414
Pismis 1699
Pismis 1744
Pismis 181164938
Pismis 201616
Pismis 2166
Pismis 221212
Pismis 2499
Platais 1127121
Platais 2466466
Platais 4252252
Platais 6601601
Roslund 12020
Roslund 22323
Roslund 313084
Roslund 42614
Roslund 64949
Roslund 7111111
Ruprecht 13434
Ruprecht 121111
Ruprecht 181616
Ruprecht 201111
Ruprecht 264646
Ruprecht 272929
Ruprecht 311111
Ruprecht 321616
Ruprecht 341010
Ruprecht 368787
Ruprecht 432424
Ruprecht 444937
Ruprecht 4699
Ruprecht 471010
Ruprecht 4999
Ruprecht 533232
Ruprecht 554745
Ruprecht 566666
Ruprecht 5811171117
Ruprecht 592121
Ruprecht 64202202
Ruprecht 654747
Ruprecht 672424
Ruprecht 712020
Ruprecht 7229512951
Ruprecht 7677
Ruprecht 79684669
Ruprecht 801515
Ruprecht 841010
Ruprecht 851818
Ruprecht 903030
Ruprecht 918686
Ruprecht 932424624246
Ruprecht 945858
Ruprecht 961010
Ruprecht 972222
Ruprecht 983216
Ruprecht 992323
Ruprecht 1051919
Ruprecht 10799
Ruprecht 1081111
Ruprecht 1103939
Ruprecht 113101101
Ruprecht 1161818
Ruprecht 11877
Ruprecht 119777758
Ruprecht 1252626
Ruprecht 127157155
Ruprecht 1311212
Ruprecht 135467467
Ruprecht 137746746
Ruprecht 138982982
Ruprecht 1391010
Ruprecht 140712712
Ruprecht 14188
Ruprecht 14210621062
Ruprecht 1458989
Ruprecht 147661661
Ruprecht 1513535
Ruprecht 15829512951
Ruprecht 1619595
Ruprecht 16633
Ruprecht 1673737
Ruprecht 16811521152
Ruprecht 169724724
Ruprecht 17125362536
Ruprecht 1723232
Saurer 122
Sharpless 138424424
Shorlin 174277422
Skiff 2147147
Stock 1160160
Stock 242434214
Stock 45252
Stock 52626
Stock 71515
Stock 879257924
Stock 104141
Stock 126161
Stock 13999980
Stock 14345290
Stock 1615131513
Stock 1788
Stock 202323
Stock 211010
Stock 232828
Stephenson 1186135
Tombaugh 12323
Tombaugh 24040
Tombaugh 4435435
Tombaugh 534243424
Trumpler 12929
Trumpler 22727
Trumpler 31209612030
Trumpler 7138122
Trumpler 95555
Trumpler 106149
Trumpler 1263
Trumpler 14179179
Trumpler 15451410
Trumpler 16397397
Trumpler 172020
Trumpler 1844024166
Trumpler 202138914309
Trumpler 212424
Trumpler 227272
Trumpler 24301252
Trumpler 264747
Trumpler 277664
Trumpler 28269227
Trumpler 293131
Trumpler 301616
Trumpler 313535
Trumpler 3217861786
Trumpler 332020
Trumpler 34623623
Trumpler 3511
Trumpler 37186186
Turner 12020
Turner 214541454
Turner 5987987
Turner 92929
Upgren 177
vdBergh 12020
vdBergh 923535
vdBergh 1134141
Waterloo 61616
Waterloo 71313
Westerlund 1280266
Westerlund 277


Back to Navigation Tool