Database contents for the datatype: hpd

Following the link under the star numbers will list the data sources.

Following the link under cluster names will move to each cluster main page.


Number of
Cluster NameMeasuresStars
AFGL 40295555
Alessi 18888
Alessi 24141
Alessi 39292
Alessi 59494
Alessi 6120120
Alessi 87979
Alessi 9797797
Alessi 101212
Alessi 12117117
Alessi 13933933
Alessi 19187187
Alessi 204242
Alessi 21154154
Alicante 13838
Alicante 5105105
Arp-Madore 222772277
Antalova 12929
ASCC 13232
ASCC 25757
ASCC 33131
ASCC 47777
ASCC 51616
ASCC 66565
ASCC 73636
ASCC 86363
ASCC 91919
ASCC 105555
ASCC 115454
ASCC 122525
ASCC 13158158
ASCC 142626
ASCC 151818
ASCC 16119119
ASCC 172929
ASCC 18105105
ASCC 19125125
ASCC 20177177
ASCC 21192192
ASCC 222525
ASCC 235858
ASCC 243434
ASCC 251414
ASCC 261818
ASCC 272727
ASCC 286262
ASCC 294646
ASCC 304646
ASCC 311515
ASCC 32164164
ASCC 33487487
ASCC 343939
ASCC 357777
ASCC 362323
ASCC 372323
ASCC 383939
ASCC 396161
ASCC 403636
ASCC 414343
ASCC 424545
ASCC 439090
ASCC 445555
ASCC 453131
ASCC 466464
ASCC 47105105
ASCC 486565
ASCC 499999
ASCC 508686
ASCC 51172172
ASCC 527272
ASCC 535757
ASCC 545858
ASCC 554242
ASCC 568181
ASCC 577676
ASCC 58114114
ASCC 59140140
ASCC 602121
ASCC 61101101
ASCC 627878
ASCC 633030
ASCC 644949
ASCC 657777
ASCC 666161
ASCC 675050
ASCC 686969
ASCC 697878
ASCC 706767
ASCC 71104104
ASCC 726161
ASCC 73101101
ASCC 742727
ASCC 753434
ASCC 766363
ASCC 778787
ASCC 781919
ASCC 79139139
ASCC 805757
ASCC 816060
ASCC 825757
ASCC 833131
ASCC 843030
ASCC 851919
ASCC 86109109
ASCC 879797
ASCC 88127127
ASCC 89366366
ASCC 906161
ASCC 914141
ASCC 921818
ASCC 935454
ASCC 945252
ASCC 954848
ASCC 964343
ASCC 976565
ASCC 98184184
ASCC 992525
ASCC 1004747
ASCC 1016969
ASCC 1022323
ASCC 1039797
ASCC 104107107
ASCC 105181181
ASCC 1068989
ASCC 1071010
ASCC 1083434
ASCC 109162162
ASCC 1105454
ASCC 111246246
ASCC 1124343
ASCC 113123123
ASCC 1142323
ASCC 1152121
ASCC 1163131
ASCC 1175959
ASCC 1182626
ASCC 1192929
ASCC 1205959
ASCC 1214444
ASCC 122155155
ASCC 123960960
ASCC 1243232
ASCC 125101101
ASCC 1265454
ASCC 127146146
ASCC 1287474
ASCC 1293434
ASCC 1301919
Auner 169216921
Aveni-Hunter 19494
Basel 112971297
Basel 4143143
Basel 55858
Basel 65858
Basel 7140140
Basel 8153153
Basel 9112112
Basel 106767
Basel 11a9393
Basel 11b9797
Basel 127474
Basel 13100100
Basel 14107107
Basel 15116116
Basel 171818
Basel 18168168
Basel 196060
Basel 20107107
Berkeley 128002800
Berkeley 2223223
Berkeley 414021402
Berkeley 522502250
Berkeley 633113311
Berkeley 7723723
Berkeley 88080
Berkeley 920022002
Berkeley 1022842284
Berkeley 11590590
Berkeley 1216931693
Berkeley 1312471247
Berkeley 1419041904
Berkeley 1522632263
Berkeley 1753945394
Berkeley 1887868786
Berkeley 1925492549
Berkeley 20429429
Berkeley 2116391639
Berkeley 2224062406
Berkeley 2315131513
Berkeley 25644644
Berkeley 2630053005
Berkeley 2716281628
Berkeley 28538538
Berkeley 2918591859
Berkeley 3019231923
Berkeley 31732732
Berkeley 3235023502
Berkeley 3320002000
Berkeley 3410301030
Berkeley 36192192
Berkeley 3716521652
Berkeley 3944084408
Berkeley 42556556
Berkeley 4311411141
Berkeley 441305913059
Berkeley 4528712871
Berkeley 4773047304
Berkeley 4919961996
Berkeley 5067746774
Berkeley 5119621962
Berkeley 5242614261
Berkeley 5316741674
Berkeley 5424952495
Berkeley 55585585
Berkeley 5685498549
Berkeley 57179179
Berkeley 58537537
Berkeley 5999
Berkeley 6024232423
Berkeley 6120872087
Berkeley 6235813581
Berkeley 6325632563
Berkeley 6420762076
Berkeley 6616771677
Berkeley 6721752175
Berkeley 68133133
Berkeley 69144144
Berkeley 7024642464
Berkeley 7220132013
Berkeley 73367367
Berkeley 75576576
Berkeley 7634333433
Berkeley 7713591359
Berkeley 796060
Berkeley 8018081808
Berkeley 8133013301
Berkeley 822626
Berkeley 8471057105
Berkeley 8512351235
Berkeley 86736736
Berkeley 87104104
Berkeley 8918091809
Berkeley 9035663566
Berkeley 9112801280
Berkeley 93216216
Berkeley 94136136
Berkeley 9521262126
Berkeley 9734333433
Berkeley 9821712171
Berkeley 99867867
Berkeley 10027022702
Berkeley 10127542754
Berkeley 1021657316573
Berkeley 10325112511
Berkeley 10431733173
vdB-Hagen 41022310223
vdB-Hagen 233434
vdB-Hagen 342222
vdB-Hagen 3730003000
vdB-Hagen 4715631563
vdB-Hagen 54800800
vdB-Hagen 565252
vdB-Hagen 63111111
vdB-Hagen 66735735
vdB-Hagen 6792609260
vdB-Hagen 912828
vdB-Hagen 99619619
vdB-Hagen 11177
vdB-Hagen 1216262
vdB-Hagen 14498999899
vdB-Hagen 15017451745
vdB-Hagen 1647575
vdB-Hagen 1761198110000
vdB-Hagen 20599
vdB-Hagen 217267267
vdB-Hagen 2214848
vdB-Hagen 222301301
vdB-Hagen 245122122
vdB-Hagen 26133803380
Biurakan 14343
Biurakan 2130130
Bochum 110001000
Bochum 28787
Bochum 4128128
Bochum 614591459
Bochum 714251425
Bochum 935452744
Bochum 10619619
Bochum 11779779
Bochum 135050
Collinder 215252
Collinder 337272
Collinder 65902902
Collinder 69493487
Collinder 70501501
Collinder 7422352235
Collinder 89108108
Collinder 951818
Collinder 96158158
Collinder 973030
Collinder 106105105
Collinder 107267267
Collinder 11020062006
Collinder 135102102
Collinder 1407676
Collinder 1858686
Collinder 1976565
Collinder 2053737
Collinder 2132020
Collinder 223110110
Collinder 22835543554
Collinder 232654654
Collinder 2366565
Collinder 2583939
Collinder 26134973497
Collinder 2692323
Collinder 2714343
Collinder 27218251825
Collinder 2923535
Collinder 299341341
Collinder 3071228612286
Collinder 3331010
Collinder 3384242
Collinder 3472020
Collinder 3506060
Collinder 35133883388
Collinder 359518518
Collinder 3677070
Collinder 394162162
Collinder 4194040
Collinder 421826826
Collinder 4639999
Collinder 4698282
Czernik 21998019980
Czernik 422102210
Czernik 9237237
Czernik 1675517551
Czernik 188989
Czernik 19858858
Czernik 20126126
Czernik 2118311831
Czernik 24569569
Czernik 25275275
Czernik 2613211321
Czernik 2728872887
Czernik 29654654
Czernik 3016851685
Czernik 3711801180
Czernik 3844094409
Czernik 4023552355
Czernik 41762762
Czernik 432100521005
Czernik 441487414874
Dias 1422422
Dias 214401440
Dias 322232223
Dias 498829882
Dias 51212
Dias 610321032
Dias 768776877
Dias 832293229
Dolidze 25136128
Dolidze 362727
Dolidze 382525
Dolidze 391996619966
Dolidze 423838
ESO 62sc111111
ESO 92sc0564666466
ESO 92sc1821142114
ESO 93sc0812401240
ESO 123sc262929
ESO 128sc163838
ESO 130sc063232
ESO 130sc084545
ESO 131sc0944324432
ESO 139sc1355
ESO 165sc092020
ESO 166sc042323
ESO 175sc061919
ESO 332sc082020
ESO 430sc183636
ESO 493sc031919
ESO 521sc381010
ESO 522sc05463463
ESO 524sc01211211
ESO 525sc08119119
Feinstein 1137137
Frolov 11515
Garrison 1237237
Harvard 20134134
Haffner 321372137
Haffner 460786078
Haffner 531903190
Haffner 6711711
Haffner 783198319
Haffner 847474747
Haffner 966576657
Haffner 10999999
Haffner 1179457945
Haffner 13114114
Haffner 142525
Haffner 1530803080
Haffner 1611891189
Haffner 17122122
Haffner 1817821782
Haffner 1917111711
Haffner 232525
Haffner 2532883288
Haffner 261010
Havlen-Moffat 1802802
Hogg 31004610046
Hogg 41004610046
Hogg 699
Hogg 1033723372
Hogg 1132863286
Hogg 121215012150
Hogg 15452452
Hogg 16398398
Hogg 174141
Hogg 185454
Hogg 223131
Hogg 2399
IC 016622382238
IC 0348302302
IC 036114201420
IC 131110181018
IC 1369183183
IC 14343013230132
IC 1442113113
IC 1590246246
IC 1795185185
IC 180519791979
IC 18487474
IC 2156553553
IC 215720412041
IC 23918888
IC 2395346346
IC 2488145145
IC 2581435435
IC 2602146146
IC 271427702770
IC 2944191191
IC 29481212
IC 4651886849
IC 466513641364
IC 472515561555
IC 4756642642
IC 499639253923
IC 5146342342
Juchert 1110091009
King 147364736
King 210371029
King 4151151
King 536243624
King 615441544
King 7738738
King 8310309
King 970447044
King 1011831183
King 1120952095
King 1229662966
King 1345454545
King 1426112611
King 1527712771
King 1614001400
King 1730793079
King 1836773677
King 19591591
King 20857857
King 23446446
King 2556985698
King 2617921792
Loden 12727
Loden 284949
Loden 1121313
Loden 1531515
Loden 165708513
Loden 1898585
Loden 3066969
Loden 3091515
Loden 3721111
Loden 4023434
Loden 4802222
Loden 481102102
Loden 5652727
Loden 6152222
Loden 6822222
Loden 6949292
Loden 80712991299
Loden 8214444
Loden 9954444
Loden 10105454
Loden 11711010
Loden 11942323
Loden 12252222
Loden 12562424
Loden 23131919
Loiano 17474
Luginbuhl-Skiff 18585
Lynga 1315315
Lynga 2906906
Lynga 360006000
Lynga 6105105
Lynga 74545
Lynga 912201220
Lynga 1186778677
Lynga 12140140
Lynga 146060
Markarian 384545
Markarian 5012621262
Mayer 11513115131
Alpha Per13791379
Pleiades32593258
Hyades10951084
Melotte 6667346734
Melotte 7114991499
Melotte 7227702770
Melotte 1018282
Melotte 105395395
Coma Ber454451
Melotte 227778778
Sh2-88b880880
NGC 10328162816
NGC 12922722272
NGC 133321321
NGC 136874874
NGC 14616291629
NGC 1881064510645
NGC 1899595
NGC 225310310
NGC 36610141014
NGC 38128972897
NGC 43321192119
NGC 43610031003
NGC 45739433943
NGC 55971097109
NGC 58157985798
NGC 63734053405
NGC 65416991699
NGC 659764764
NGC 66345604027
NGC 744118118
NGC 75232183217
NGC 86937543754
NGC 88451295129
NGC 8861818
NGC 95682498249
NGC 9571477114771
NGC 102730633063
NGC 1039993989
NGC 1193542538
NGC 1220234234
NGC 124510161016
NGC 1252381381
NGC 1333134134
NGC 1342310310
NGC 134810281028
NGC 14449999
NGC 14965555
NGC 1502366366
NGC 151328462846
NGC 152851395139
NGC 15456767
NGC 1582588588
NGC 16053737
NGC 1624206206
NGC 1641148148
NGC 1647466466
NGC 16628989
NGC 1663133133
NGC 1664838838
NGC 17081414
NGC 1746131131
NGC 175076247624
NGC 1778141141
NGC 179824132413
NGC 18022525
NGC 1807445445
NGC 181718911891
NGC 1857656656
NGC 1883909909
NGC 189337173717
NGC 18961919
NGC 19014545
NGC 190723892389
NGC 191263596359
NGC 1931136136
NGC 196042144214
NGC 197660466035
NGC 19771212
NGC 19801818
NGC 19812020
NGC 19961717
NGC 2024141141
NGC 20991830418293
NGC 211211931193
NGC 212625582558
NGC 2129863863
NGC 214133393339
NGC 21431717
NGC 215853595149
NGC 216890249024
NGC 21695654
NGC 2175161161
NGC 21842020
NGC 21862323
NGC 219210601060
NGC 219440724072
NGC 22021111
NGC 220424682468
NGC 22155252
NGC 2225453453
NGC 22324242
NGC 223614361436
NGC 22403333
NGC 224337243724
NGC 224413311331
NGC 2251610610
NGC 22523333
NGC 2254105102
NGC 225914221422
NGC 2262520520
NGC 226419141914
NGC 226614061406
NGC 22707474
NGC 228111091109
NGC 2282394394
NGC 228621452145
NGC 228714251425
NGC 230126052605
NGC 23021616
NGC 230423332333
NGC 23062020
NGC 230922752275
NGC 2311949949
NGC 23192424
NGC 232373307329
NGC 232447524752
NGC 23356060
NGC 2343185185
NGC 23456565
NGC 235353035303
NGC 2354297297
NGC 2355829829
NGC 23586464
NGC 2360190190
NGC 2362485485
NGC 236715691568
NGC 236826882688
NGC 23748989
NGC 238311001100
NGC 2384549549
NGC 2394131131
NGC 2395163163
NGC 23965151
NGC 240132613261
NGC 241311
NGC 2414133133
NGC 242015501534
NGC 242114901490
NGC 242218931893
NGC 2423240240
NGC 242537603760
NGC 24282323
NGC 24301717
NGC 243234763476
NGC 24371130011300
NGC 2439497497
NGC 2447127127
NGC 24487474
NGC 2451318318
NGC 2451B1919
NGC 2453388387
NGC 24679797
NGC 24771938219380
NGC 247924922492
NGC 24824141
NGC 2483367367
NGC 2489509508
NGC 250612321232
NGC 250929992999
NGC 251627672766
NGC 2527411411
NGC 2533125125
NGC 2539821821
NGC 2546760757
NGC 254721582155
NGC 254822572257
NGC 2567196196
NGC 257117101710
NGC 25797070
NGC 258031713171
NGC 258744064406
NGC 258843064306
NGC 262726002600
Praesepe16891689
NGC 263532343234
NGC 26457171
NGC 2658897897
NGC 2659256256
NGC 2660866866
NGC 26646464
NGC 26693131
NGC 2670168168
NGC 26716262
NGC 268237813779
NGC 281811681168
NGC 2849906906
NGC 2866438438
NGC 29105858
NGC 2925191191
NGC 30331919
NGC 30361515
NGC 3105324324
NGC 311421192119
NGC 3228506506
NGC 3247500500
NGC 329317701770
NGC 3324988988
NGC 33306666
NGC 3496268268
NGC 3532710709
NGC 3572123123
NGC 3576134134
NGC 35901262812628
NGC 360313961389
NGC 3680888887
NGC 376626132613
NGC 396068766876
NGC 405266656665
NGC 410351285128
NGC 43371918
NGC 4349273273
NGC 44392424
NGC 446333473347
NGC 46095151
NGC 475586628662
NGC 481585958595
NGC 48524317143171
NGC 50433434
NGC 50459393
NGC 5120954954
NGC 5138188188
NGC 5168157157
NGC 528115081508
NGC 528484858485
NGC 52881134811348
NGC 531625432543
NGC 53591818
NGC 538132463246
NGC 53854444
NGC 5460155155
NGC 5593311311
NGC 560614841484
NGC 561714471447
NGC 5662978978
NGC 571541054105
NGC 5749112112
NGC 5764628628
NGC 5822753751
NGC 5823160160
NGC 5999305305
NGC 6005727727
NGC 6025182182
NGC 6031363363
NGC 606714131411
NGC 608713931392
NGC 6124327327
NGC 6134639639
NGC 6152147147
NGC 6178139139
NGC 6192444444
NGC 6193715712
NGC 6200326326
NGC 6204523523
NGC 6208302302
NGC 6216199199
NGC 623115381538
NGC 6242140140
NGC 6249303303
NGC 62507878
NGC 6253149949149949
NGC 6259445444
NGC 626811731173
NGC 6281104104
NGC 631898929892
NGC 6322123123
NGC 638358155815
NGC 6396114114
NGC 64002525
NGC 6405834834
NGC 6416303303
NGC 6425357357
NGC 64442020
NGC 645114911488
NGC 64692222
NGC 6475801800
NGC 6494332332
NGC 650733543354
NGC 6514361361
NGC 6520143143
NGC 653018041804
NGC 653110361036
NGC 65465655
NGC 65612222
NGC 65684848
NGC 65962929
NGC 660335983598
NGC 6604153153
NGC 66111986619866
NGC 6613143143
NGC 6618716716
NGC 662529922992
NGC 663155335533
NGC 6633759757
NGC 66391818
NGC 664526172617
NGC 664723972397
NGC 6649517517
NGC 6664281281
NGC 6683175175
NGC 6694265265
NGC 6704568568
NGC 67052525625256
NGC 670919211921
NGC 6716896896
NGC 67281616
NGC 6737522522
NGC 673853505350
NGC 67551675216752
NGC 6756403403
NGC 67911051710488
NGC 67932121
NGC 68002323
NGC 68021272012720
NGC 681110201018
NGC 681924242424
NGC 6823946946
NGC 68271581115811
NGC 68282222
NGC 6830975962
NGC 683415291525
NGC 684668116811
NGC 6863110110
NGC 6866589589
NGC 687116531653
NGC 6882224224
NGC 6883193193
NGC 6910401401
NGC 6913853853
NGC 693952265226
NGC 694010541040
NGC 6991151151
NGC 6994197197
NGC 699771767176
NGC 70316767
NGC 7036217217
NGC 7039204204
NGC 704440954077
NGC 705888
NGC 7062419419
NGC 706311251125
NGC 706719611961
NGC 7082201201
NGC 7086237236
NGC 7092193193
NGC 7128511510
NGC 71297878
NGC 714226042604
NGC 7160820820
NGC 720916661666
NGC 722650925090
NGC 7235997997
NGC 724331943138
NGC 724555805580
NGC 7261137137
NGC 72813333
NGC 7296213213
NGC 738022322232
NGC 741919391939
NGC 74384848
NGC 7510839839
NGC 765483638362
NGC 76868181
NGC 776217901790
NGC 77725252
NGC 7788424424
NGC 77891642316423
NGC 779026182618
NGC 7822120120
Moreno 11919
Pismis 14545
Pismis 235363536
Pismis 310101010
Pismis 4181181
Pismis 7192192
Pismis 8111111
Pismis 11430430
Pismis 129999
Pismis 1510071007
Pismis 16112112
Pismis 18938938
Pismis 1951925192
Pismis 20353353
Pismis 21318318
Pismis 22187187
Pismis 2314781478
Pismis 241515
Platais 1153152
Platais 2466466
Platais 4252252
Platais 6601601
Roslund 12020
Roslund 22323
Roslund 38484
Roslund 4353353
Roslund 64949
Roslund 7111111
Ruprecht 1883883
Ruprecht 4533533
Ruprecht 1030803080
Ruprecht 121111
Ruprecht 264646
Ruprecht 272929
Ruprecht 3061086108
Ruprecht 311111
Ruprecht 32117117
Ruprecht 368787
Ruprecht 432424
Ruprecht 44267267
Ruprecht 46606606
Ruprecht 533232
Ruprecht 55199199
Ruprecht 566666
Ruprecht 5811171117
Ruprecht 64202202
Ruprecht 654949
Ruprecht 712020
Ruprecht 7229512951
Ruprecht 7513991399
Ruprecht 76155155
Ruprecht 77110110
Ruprecht 78139139
Ruprecht 79738738
Ruprecht 801515
Ruprecht 82151151
Ruprecht 839999
Ruprecht 841010
Ruprecht 851818
Ruprecht 903030
Ruprecht 914343
Ruprecht 927979
Ruprecht 932425224252
Ruprecht 945858
Ruprecht 961010
Ruprecht 97236236
Ruprecht 985656
Ruprecht 992323
Ruprecht 103163163
Ruprecht 1051919
Ruprecht 1071717
Ruprecht 1086161
Ruprecht 1103939
Ruprecht 113101101
Ruprecht 115469469
Ruprecht 1161818
Ruprecht 119932932
Ruprecht 120149149
Ruprecht 124424424
Ruprecht 1252626
Ruprecht 127155155
Ruprecht 1295555
Ruprecht 130523523
Ruprecht 1311212
Ruprecht 1341199511995
Ruprecht 13510351035
Ruprecht 137746746
Ruprecht 138982982
Ruprecht 1391010
Ruprecht 140902902
Ruprecht 14188
Ruprecht 14210621062
Ruprecht 1458989
Ruprecht 146163163
Ruprecht 147661661
Ruprecht 148112112
Ruprecht 1513535
Ruprecht 15829512951
Ruprecht 1619595
Ruprecht 1641313
Ruprecht 166954954
Ruprecht 1673737
Ruprecht 16811521152
Ruprecht 169724724
Ruprecht 17125362536
Ruprecht 1723232
Ruprecht 175113113
Saurer 114601460
Saurer 222052205
Saurer 344864486
Sher 13737
Sharpless 88b125125
Sharpless 138424424
Shorlin 174417438
Skiff 133853385
Skiff 2147147
Stock 1158158
Stock 249654965
Stock 45252
Stock 52626
Stock 77272
Stock 879307930
Stock 104141
Stock 126161
Stock 1310061006
Stock 14290290
Stock 1615351535
Stock 202323
Stock 211010
Stock 232828
Stock 2421312131
Stephenson 1128128
Stephenson 226872687
Terzan 717311731
Tombaugh 119701969
Tombaugh 232673267
Tombaugh 424832483
Tombaugh 576087608
Trumpler 114311431
Trumpler 2134134
Trumpler 31203012030
Trumpler 565786578
Trumpler 633913391
Trumpler 7122122
Trumpler 95555
Trumpler 10979979
Trumpler 11358358
Trumpler 14769767
Trumpler 1510981098
Trumpler 1620611397
Trumpler 17151151
Trumpler 1841814181
Trumpler 201430914309
Trumpler 21368367
Trumpler 22101101
Trumpler 231125511255
Trumpler 249393
Trumpler 26275272
Trumpler 27103103
Trumpler 28230230
Trumpler 293131
Trumpler 301616
Trumpler 318181
Trumpler 3217861786
Trumpler 337575
Trumpler 34623623
Trumpler 35311311
Trumpler 3715291529
Turner 19292
Turner 214541454
Turner 5987987
Turner 9164164
Upgren 1185185
vdBergh 1201201
vdBergh 923535
Westerlund 1253253
Westerlund 29089


Back to Navigation Tool