Database contents for the datatype: jhk

Following the link under the star numbers will list the data sources.

Following the link under cluster names will move to each cluster main page.


Number of
Cluster NameMeasuresStars
AFGL 40295555
Basel 11b7373
Berkeley 128002800
Berkeley 626972697
Berkeley 1710281028
Berkeley 1810041004
Berkeley 2618291829
Berkeley 3716521652
Berkeley 43840840
Berkeley 4773047304
Berkeley 4912461246
Berkeley 5067746774
Berkeley 51878878
Berkeley 53530530
Berkeley 6120872087
Berkeley 6325632563
Berkeley 7220132013
Berkeley 7619481948
Berkeley 8471057105
Berkeley 8615701570
Berkeley 89643643
Berkeley 9035663566
Berkeley 91966966
Berkeley 9515431543
Berkeley 9734333433
Berkeley 10027022702
Berkeley 10127542754
Berkeley 1021156711567
Berkeley 10325112511
vdB-Hagen 4715631563
vdB-Hagen 63111111
vdB-Hagen 6749994999
Blanco 14141
Collinder 69171171
Collinder 2284545
Collinder 23288
Collinder 35133883388
Collinder 359464464
Czernik 21284712847
Czernik 1665136513
Czernik 2112151215
Czernik 37403403
Czernik 3813131313
Czernik 431634816348
Czernik 441228612286
Dias 214401440
Dias 322232223
Dias 498829882
Dias 610321032
Dias 768776877
Dias 832293229
Dolidze 391428514285
ESO 522sc05463463
ESO 524sc01211211
ESO 525sc08119119
Garrison 1581459
Herbig 13434
Havlen-Moffat 144
IC 034839021944
IC 14341812418124
IC 18053131
IC 2156553553
IC 2391260220
IC 4665700700
IC 4725119119
IC 5146491491
Juchert 11621621
Kastner 11919
King 14132132
King 1713481348
King 1820612061
King 20681681
King 23446446
King 2617921792
Loden 80712981298
Luginbuhl-Skiff 18585
Lynga 65050
Lynga 12140140
Mamajek 13118
Mayer 11231712317
Alpha Per9582
Pleiades415358
Hyades377349
Melotte 661212
Sh2-88b769769
NGC 129254254
NGC 6541717
NGC 6634242
NGC 8694444
NGC 8843838
NGC 95651195119
NGC 1333133133
NGC 15022323
NGC 1513606606
NGC 1641148148
NGC 1883400400
NGC 1893753742
NGC 197650252763
NGC 2024141141
NGC 2141765765
NGC 22041818
NGC 224366
NGC 22442121
NGC 22641178913
NGC 2362123123
NGC 2394131131
NGC 2401993993
NGC 242099
NGC 24771212
NGC 25061010
Praesepe688639
NGC 266077
NGC 26823635
NGC 2849325325
NGC 3576130130
NGC 3603881881
NGC 3960491491
NGC 5662449449
NGC 6067191191
NGC 60875959
NGC 625348053921
NGC 6318336336
NGC 6383277266
NGC 650733543354
NGC 6530514508
NGC 661165596246
NGC 66186767
NGC 662529922992
NGC 663399
NGC 664526172617
NGC 664723972397
NGC 6737522522
NGC 679112941242
NGC 681911
NGC 68639595
NGC 687111
NGC 688244
NGC 691011
NGC 693944
NGC 70921919
NGC 71602323
NGC 7296150150
NGC 73802121
NGC 7654675675
NGC 77891313
NGC 7790186186
Pismis 3605605
Pismis 11399399
Pismis 18822822
Ruprecht 31414
Ruprecht 9390579057
Ruprecht 135467467
Ruprecht 137746746
Ruprecht 138982982
Ruprecht 14210621062
Ruprecht 16811521152
Ruprecht 169724724
Ruprecht 17125362536
Sharpless 88b125125
Sharpless 138184184
Skiff 2147147
Stephenson 22424
Tombaugh 2162162
Trumpler 375887588
Trumpler 143030
Trumpler 153535
Trumpler 16110109
Trumpler 372717
Turner 214541454
vdBergh 1124124


Back to Navigation Tool