Database contents for the datatype: prob

Following the link under the star numbers will list the data sources.

Following the link under cluster names will move to each cluster main page.


Number of
Cluster NameMeasuresStars
Alessi 18888
Alessi 24141
Alessi 39292
Alessi 59494
Alessi 6119119
Alessi 87979
Alessi 9796796
Alessi 101212
Alessi 12116116
Alessi 13932932
Alessi 19185185
Alessi 204242
Alessi 21153153
Antalova 12929
ASCC 13131
ASCC 25757
ASCC 33131
ASCC 47676
ASCC 51616
ASCC 66161
ASCC 73434
ASCC 86363
ASCC 91818
ASCC 105454
ASCC 115353
ASCC 122525
ASCC 13158158
ASCC 142626
ASCC 151818
ASCC 16119119
ASCC 172929
ASCC 18105105
ASCC 19123123
ASCC 20177177
ASCC 21191191
ASCC 222525
ASCC 235858
ASCC 243434
ASCC 251414
ASCC 261818
ASCC 272727
ASCC 286262
ASCC 294646
ASCC 304646
ASCC 311515
ASCC 32162162
ASCC 33487487
ASCC 343838
ASCC 357777
ASCC 362222
ASCC 372323
ASCC 383838
ASCC 396161
ASCC 403535
ASCC 414343
ASCC 424545
ASCC 439090
ASCC 445555
ASCC 453030
ASCC 466464
ASCC 47104104
ASCC 486565
ASCC 499999
ASCC 508686
ASCC 51172172
ASCC 527272
ASCC 535757
ASCC 545757
ASCC 554242
ASCC 568080
ASCC 577676
ASCC 58113113
ASCC 59139139
ASCC 602121
ASCC 61101101
ASCC 627878
ASCC 633030
ASCC 644949
ASCC 657777
ASCC 666161
ASCC 675050
ASCC 686969
ASCC 697777
ASCC 706767
ASCC 71103103
ASCC 726161
ASCC 73101101
ASCC 742727
ASCC 753333
ASCC 766363
ASCC 778787
ASCC 781919
ASCC 79135135
ASCC 805757
ASCC 816060
ASCC 825656
ASCC 833131
ASCC 843030
ASCC 851919
ASCC 86108108
ASCC 879797
ASCC 88127127
ASCC 89365365
ASCC 906161
ASCC 914141
ASCC 921717
ASCC 935151
ASCC 945252
ASCC 954747
ASCC 964343
ASCC 976464
ASCC 98181181
ASCC 992424
ASCC 1004747
ASCC 1016969
ASCC 1022323
ASCC 1039797
ASCC 104105105
ASCC 105178178
ASCC 1067373
ASCC 1071010
ASCC 1083434
ASCC 109162162
ASCC 1105353
ASCC 111246246
ASCC 1124242
ASCC 113122122
ASCC 1142323
ASCC 1152121
ASCC 1163131
ASCC 1175858
ASCC 1182525
ASCC 1192929
ASCC 1205959
ASCC 1214444
ASCC 122155155
ASCC 123935935
ASCC 1243232
ASCC 1259999
ASCC 1265454
ASCC 127145145
ASCC 1287474
ASCC 1293131
ASCC 1301919
Aveni-Hunter 19494
Berkeley 42929
Berkeley 5866
Berkeley 591914
Berkeley 8611
Berkeley 8711
vdB-Hagen 233434
vdB-Hagen 342222
vdB-Hagen 565252
vdB-Hagen 912828
vdB-Hagen 9977
vdB-Hagen 11177
vdB-Hagen 1216262
vdB-Hagen 1647575
vdB-Hagen 20599
vdB-Hagen 2214848
Biurakan 14343
Biurakan 211
Blanco 1260235
Bochum 433
Bochum 1311
Collinder 337272
Collinder 65901901
Collinder 70500500
Collinder 89107107
Collinder 951818
Collinder 9611
Collinder 106104104
Collinder 1212424
Collinder 1321818
Collinder 1351616
Collinder 1401414
Collinder 18522
Collinder 19711
Collinder 2132020
Collinder 22833
Collinder 2324848
Collinder 2366565
Collinder 25833
Collinder 2692323
Collinder 2923535
Collinder 3331010
Collinder 3384242
Collinder 3506060
Collinder 3591010
Collinder 3677070
Collinder 39411
Collinder 4194040
Collinder 4211414
Collinder 46366
Czernik 4333
Dias 51212
Dolidze 362727
Dolidze 382525
ESO 62sc111111
ESO 123sc262929
ESO 128sc163838
ESO 130sc063232
ESO 130sc084545
ESO 139sc1355
ESO 165sc092020
ESO 166sc042323
ESO 175sc061919
ESO 332sc082020
ESO 430sc183636
ESO 493sc031919
ESO 521sc381010
Feinstein 1140136
Frolov 11515
Haffner 13113113
Haffner 232525
Haffner 261010
Havlen-Moffat 111
Hogg 699
Hogg 1411
Hogg 1511
Hogg 1644
Hogg 1811
Hogg 2399
IC 03484949
IC 179511
IC 1805361354
IC 184833
IC 215720052005
IC 239566
IC 248811
IC 258122
IC 294499
IC 29481212
IC 465111
IC 4665386302
IC 4725695635
IC 4756479471
IC 499622
IC 514622
King 688
King 1911
Loden 12727
Loden 284949
Loden 1121313
Loden 1531515
Loden 1898585
Loden 3066969
Loden 3091515
Loden 3721111
Loden 4023434
Loden 4802222
Loden 481101101
Loden 5652727
Loden 6152222
Loden 6822222
Loden 6949292
Loden 8073636
Loden 8214444
Loden 9954444
Loden 10105454
Loden 11711010
Loden 11942323
Loden 12252222
Loden 12562424
Loden 23131919
Lynga 222
Lynga 611
Markarian 5011
Mayer 12323
Alpha Per381381
Pleiades17041704
Hyades381381
Melotte 2271313
NGC 12910911087
NGC 1461414
NGC 18853785375
NGC 225289289
NGC 457136133
NGC 5599292
NGC 58133
NGC 654190190
NGC 65911
NGC 66344
NGC 74433
NGC 75217851781
NGC 869700697
NGC 884577574
NGC 8861818
NGC 95722
NGC 102733
NGC 1039887800
NGC 124533
NGC 125244
NGC 1342278275
NGC 144422
NGC 150266
NGC 1513332332
NGC 1528489486
NGC 154544
NGC 1647340333
NGC 16622926
NGC 1664222222
NGC 17081414
NGC 1746130130
NGC 17501111
NGC 177822
NGC 18022525
NGC 18075251
NGC 1817810810
NGC 185722
NGC 189311
NGC 18961919
NGC 190122
NGC 190733
NGC 1912384383
NGC 196033
NGC 197620382012
NGC 19771212
NGC 19801818
NGC 19812020
NGC 19961717
NGC 2099537535
NGC 212922
NGC 21431717
NGC 215823922392
NGC 216811231122
NGC 216944
NGC 217511
NGC 21842020
NGC 22021111
NGC 22321010
NGC 22403333
NGC 2244841548
NGC 225122
NGC 2264120115
NGC 22707474
NGC 2281675671
NGC 228644
NGC 2287140132
NGC 2301187186
NGC 23062020
NGC 23112222
NGC 23192424
NGC 232344
NGC 23249898
NGC 233522
NGC 234311
NGC 235333
NGC 235433
NGC 23586464
NGC 236033
NGC 236233
NGC 238311
NGC 23965151
NGC 241411
NGC 24204545
NGC 242299
NGC 242322
NGC 24282323
NGC 24301717
NGC 24323030
NGC 243733
NGC 243933
NGC 244744
NGC 24487474
NGC 2451147137
NGC 2451A136136
NGC 246777
NGC 247733
NGC 24792020
NGC 248233
NGC 248322
NGC 248922
NGC 2506718718
NGC 2516131123
NGC 252755
NGC 253322
NGC 253933
NGC 254666
NGC 254788
NGC 2548509503
NGC 256733
NGC 257144
NGC 257922
Praesepe14941493
NGC 26692724
NGC 267033
NGC 268215711571
NGC 292522
NGC 303311
NGC 30361515
NGC 31141111
NGC 322877
NGC 329333
NGC 332411
NGC 349611
NGC 3532476468
NGC 357211
NGC 3680395391
NGC 376688
NGC 40523434
NGC 41036057
NGC 433711
NGC 434911
NGC 443922
NGC 446333
NGC 460933
NGC 475510699
NGC 50433434
NGC 50459393
NGC 512033
NGC 513833
NGC 52814542
NGC 531655
NGC 53591818
NGC 546077
NGC 55932121
NGC 560633
NGC 561744
NGC 5662194188
NGC 574933
NGC 582222
NGC 582311
NGC 602555
NGC 606722
NGC 6087165159
NGC 612444
NGC 6152146146
NGC 616733
NGC 616911
NGC 617822
NGC 619333
NGC 620422
NGC 620822
NGC 623133
NGC 624222
NGC 624911
NGC 625044
NGC 625330183018
NGC 628155
NGC 632211
NGC 638333
NGC 64002525
NGC 640555
NGC 642511
NGC 64442020
NGC 64692222
NGC 6475774761
NGC 6494308304
NGC 651433
NGC 6530588438
NGC 653122
NGC 654611
NGC 65612222
NGC 65684848
NGC 65962929
NGC 660422
NGC 661123782137
NGC 661322
NGC 661811
NGC 6633510506
NGC 66391818
NGC 666411
NGC 669411
NGC 6705513512
NGC 6709502502
NGC 671633
NGC 67281616
NGC 675522
NGC 67932121
NGC 68002222
NGC 6811299299
NGC 6819129127
NGC 6823148145
NGC 68282222
NGC 683033
NGC 683444
NGC 686622
NGC 687155
NGC 68821010
NGC 688311
NGC 691033
NGC 6913231228
NGC 6939232232
NGC 6940221215
NGC 6991150150
NGC 703999
NGC 705888
NGC 7062166165
NGC 706310691065
NGC 708622
NGC 7092201193
NGC 712811
NGC 714211
NGC 716044
NGC 7209258253
NGC 723511
NGC 724326292621
NGC 726122
NGC 72813333
NGC 73804341
NGC 74384848
NGC 751011
NGC 76543735
NGC 768644
NGC 7788304303
NGC 778914111411
NGC 77908381
Moreno 11919
Pismis 444
Pismis 1211
Pismis 1611
Pismis 2011
Platais 2465465
Platais 4251251
Platais 6600600
Roslund 12020
Roslund 22323
Roslund 51212
Roslund 64949
Roslund 7110110
Ruprecht 13434
Ruprecht 121111
Ruprecht 264646
Ruprecht 272929
Ruprecht 311111
Ruprecht 432424
Ruprecht 4411
Ruprecht 533232
Ruprecht 566666
Ruprecht 589999
Ruprecht 64201201
Ruprecht 654747
Ruprecht 712020
Ruprecht 801515
Ruprecht 841010
Ruprecht 851818
Ruprecht 903030
Ruprecht 945858
Ruprecht 961010
Ruprecht 9822
Ruprecht 992323
Ruprecht 1051919
Ruprecht 10833
Ruprecht 1103939
Ruprecht 113100100
Ruprecht 1161818
Ruprecht 1252626
Ruprecht 1311212
Ruprecht 1391010
Ruprecht 14188
Ruprecht 1458989
Ruprecht 147660660
Ruprecht 1513535
Ruprecht 1619595
Ruprecht 1641313
Ruprecht 1673737
Ruprecht 1723232
Stock 21111
Stock 45252
Stock 52626
Stock 733
Stock 104141
Stock 126161
Stock 1422
Stock 202323
Stock 211010
Stock 232828
Tombaugh 111
Tombaugh 244
Trumpler 39494
Trumpler 911
Trumpler 1088
Trumpler 14166166
Trumpler 1511
Trumpler 16353353
Trumpler 1711
Trumpler 1822
Trumpler 2411
Trumpler 2711
Trumpler 293131
Trumpler 301616
Trumpler 3311
Trumpler 3711551146
Turner 5986986
Upgren 166
vdBergh 111
vdBergh 923535
vdBergh 1134141


Back to Navigation Tool