ZID staff

Management

Leitung

Busch Ulf

Room: B0112
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 10 M: +43-664-60277-140 10 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 10

Management

Ankner Markus

Room: D0113
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 77 M: +43-664-60277-140 77 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 77

Bociurko Michaela

Room: B0111
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 72 M: +43-664-60277-140 72 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 72

Eitler-Buchner Claudia

Room: B0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 15 M: +43-664-60277-140 15 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 15

Ganguly Raman

Room: A0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 89 M: +43-664-60277-141 89 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 89

Jantscher Rainer

Room: B0118
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 11 M: +43-664-60277-140 11 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 11

Karall Eva

Room: OG2-13
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 96 M: +43-664-60277-142 96 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 96

Kiermayr Ulrich

Room: A0107
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 20 M: +43-664-60277-140 20 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 20

Kracher Christian

Room: B0118
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 12 M: +43-664-60277-140 12 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 12

Panigl Christian

Room: M.06
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 32 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 32

Reichhard Sven

Room: B0113
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 17 M: +43-664-60277-140 17 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 17

Riedel-Taschner Harald

Room: OG2-18
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 11 M: +43-664-60277-142 11 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 11

Talos-Zens Alexander

Room: A0112
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-143 51 M: +43-664-60277-143 51 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 51

Coordination Digital Transformation

Leitung

Kracher Christian

Room: B0118
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 12 M: +43-664-60277-140 12 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 12

CIO Office

Leitung

Jantscher Rainer

Room: B0118
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 11 M: +43-664-60277-140 11 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 11

CIO Office

Gabriel-Muck Christine

Human Resources & Administration

Leitung

Eitler-Buchner Claudia

Room: B0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 15 M: +43-664-60277-140 15 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 15

Human Resources & Administration

Kurti Sahide

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 49 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 49

IT Communications & Marketing

Leitung

Bociurko Michaela

Room: B0111
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 72 M: +43-664-60277-140 72 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 72

IT Communications & Marketing

Berndl-Weber Alexander

Room: B0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 54 M: +43-664-60277-140 54

Curtis Sara

Room: B0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 55 M: +43-664-60277-140 55

Huck Pamela

Room: B0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 57 M: +43-664-60277-140 57 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 57

Lüthke Katharina

Room: B0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 88 M: +43-664-60277-140 88 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 88

Maierhofer Doris

Room: B0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 86 M: +43-664-60277-140 86 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 86

Software Design & Development

Leitung

Ganguly Raman

Room: A0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 89 M: +43-664-60277-141 89 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 89

Software Design & Development

Bekesi Janos

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 59 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 59

Bellotto Anna

Gareev Ramil

Room: A0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 54 M: +43-664-60277-141 54 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 54

Gergely Eva Dorottya

Ghulami Zekrullah

Gonter Gerhard

Room: A0124
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 58 M: +43-664-60277-141 58 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 58

Herbauts Isabelle Manon

Hudak Rastislav

Room: A0124
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 84 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 84

Jokubonis Christoph

Room: A0124
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 84 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 84

Klettner Christian

Room: A0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 78 M: +43-664-60277-141 78 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 78

Lindner Markus

Oberleitner Julia

Praschl Thomas

Rode Richard

Room: A0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 85 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 85

Stytsenko Kirill

Financial, Controlling & Purchasing

Leitung

Reichhard Sven

Room: B0113
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 17 M: +43-664-60277-140 17 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 17

Financial, Controlling & Purchasing

Deimel René

Room: B0101
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 12 M: +43-664-60277-141 12 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 12

Deusch Maria

Room: B0113
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 16 M: +43-664-60277-140 16 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 16

Dundler Julia

Room: B0101
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 19 M: +43-664-60277-140 19 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 19

Leitner Birgit

E-Learning

Leitung

Karall Eva

Room: OG2-13
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 96 M: +43-664-60277-142 96 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 96

E-Learning

Baier Angela

Foto

Meisinger Eva

Room: OG2-13
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 95 M: +43-664-60277-142 95 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 95

Reichel Martin Willibald

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 19 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 19

Wedekind Thomas

Room: OG2-27
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 08 M: +43-664-60277-142 08 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 08

Streaming Services

Hintermayer Markus

Room: M.05
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 62 M: +43-664-60277-142 62 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 62

Klausner Nicolas

1090 Wien, Rooseveltplatz 2

T: +43-1-4277-490 80 F: +43-1-4277-8-490 80

Klinger Eduard

Room: M.02
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 91 M: +43-664-60277-142 91 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 91

Rauscher Dominic

1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-142 56 M: +43-664-60277-142 56 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 56

Schamberger Martin

Room: M.02
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-142 98 M: +43-664-60277-142 98 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 98

IT Security

Leitung

Talos-Zens Alexander

Room: A0112
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-143 51 M: +43-664-60277-143 51 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 51

IT Security

Campregher Christoph

Room: A0112
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-143 54 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 54

Raditsch Markus

Room: A0112
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-143 53 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 53

Managed Services

Leitung

Ankner Markus

Room: D0113
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 77 M: +43-664-60277-140 77 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 77

Application & System Provisioning

Brabec Erich

Room: D0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 75 M: +43-664-60277-140 75 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 75

Brugger Nikolaus

Room: D0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 69 M: +43-664-60277-140 69 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 69

Egger Jörg

Room: D0106
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 35 M: +43-664-60277-141 35 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 35

Ehmayer Joel

Klocker Markus

Room: D0104
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 74 M: +43-664-60277-140 74 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 74

Mader Manuel

Room: D0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 81 M: +43-664-60277-140 81 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 81

Pavelic Florian

Room: D0104
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 84 M: +43-664-60277-142 84 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 84

Stütz Christian

Room: D0106
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 34 M: +43-664-60277-141 34 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 34

ZID-Helpdesk

Berndl Christoph

Room: C0102B
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-444

Brückler Daniel

Haselsteiner Maximilian

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-444 M: +43-664-60277-140 62 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 62

Hofbauer Markus

Room: C0004
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-444

Kaltenbrunner Franz

Room: B0120
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-444

Kunitzky Walter

Room: C0102A
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-444

Plansky Christian

Room: C0102A
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-444

Riesing Martin

Room: C0102A
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-444

Schauer Bernhard

Room: C0102A
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-444

Schauer Ingrid

Thomiszer Richard

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 63 M: +43-664-60277-141 63 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 63

Tilg Doris

Room: C0004
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-444

Wolf Arno

Room: B0120
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-444

Licensing & Training

Artner Benedikt

Griehsler Ulrich

Room: D0111
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 27 M: +43-664-60277-141 27 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 27

Klein Maximilian

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 96 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 96

Schadinger Eva

Room: D0111
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 87 M: +43-664-60277-140 87 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 87

Stessl Eveline

Room: D0110
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 71 M: +43-664-60277-140 71 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 71

Vogrin Thomas

Room: D0109
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 76 M: +43-664-60277-140 76 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 76

Wienerroither Peter

Room: D0110
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 38 M: +43-664-60277-141 38 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 38

Process Optimisation & Standardisation

Stampfer Dieter

Room: D0114
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 63 M: +43-664-60277-140 63 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 63

Szabo August

Room: D0114
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 85 M: +43-664-60277-140 85 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 85

Public Services

Birnbacher Anna

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 15 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 15

Boudnik Christopher

Room: A0128
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 89 M: +43-664-60277-142 89 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 89

Dempf Stefan

Room: A0128
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 51 M: +43-664-60277-141 51 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 51

Geisler Jana

Room: A0128
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 86 M: +43-664-60277-142 86 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 86

Hönigsperger Helmuth

Room: A0128
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 14 M: +43-664-60277-141 14 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 14

Payer Markus

Room: A0128
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 29 M: +43-664-60277-141 29 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 29

Server & Data Management

Berg Daniel

Room: D0112
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 33 M: +43-664-60277-141 33 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 33

Breyha Wolfgang

Room: D0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 57 M: +43-664-60277-141 57 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 57

Ezquerra Jose Manuel

Room: D0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 60 M: +43-664-60277-141 60 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 60

Just Stefan

Room: D0112
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 81 M: +43-664-60277-142 81 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 81

Kottinger Martin

Room: D0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 53 M: +43-664-60277-141 53 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 53

Mislik Heinrich

Room: D0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 56 M: +43-664-60277-140 56 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 56

Rudas Tibor

Room: D0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 36 M: +43-664-60277-141 36 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 36

Schöllhammer Gudrun

Room: D0116
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 56 M: +43-664-60277-141 56 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 56

Stadler Alexander

Room: D0112
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 83 M: +43-664-60277-142 83 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 83

Stadlmann Uwe

Room: D0114
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 37 M: +43-664-60277-140 37 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 37

Trieu Oliver

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 61 M: +43-664-60277-141 61 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 61

Service Delivery

Eisert David

Room: D0108
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 40

Fuchs Alexander

Room: D0108
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 40

Lang Lukas

Room: D0105
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 40

Nunner Reinhard

Room: D0108
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 40

Olteanu Nicolae

Room: D0105
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 40

Pytlik Andreas

Room: D0107
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 82 M: +43-664-60277-142 82 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 82

Virtual & System Infrastructure

Bauer Gudrun

Room: D0115
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 23 M: +43-664-60277-141 23 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 23

Baumann Bernhard

Room: D0115
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 28 M: +43-664-60277-141 28 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 28

Hönigsberger Lukas

Room: D0115
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 85 M: +43-664-60277-142 85 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 85

Klose Matthias

Kölbl Martin

Room: D0115
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 26 M: +43-664-60277-141 26 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 26

Odebrecht Heiner

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 72 M: +43-664-60277-141 72 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 72

Staudigl Ralph

Room: D0119
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 24 M: +43-664-60277-142 24 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 24

Communication Networks & Infrastructure

Leitung

Kiermayr Ulrich

Room: A0107
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 20 M: +43-664-60277-140 20 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 20

Assistant

Nödl-Albrecht Manuela

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 92 M: +43-664-60277-141 92 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 92

Infrastructure Portfolio Management

Brichta Gerhard

Room: A0110
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 91 M: +43-664-60277-141 91 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 91

Faustin Christian

Room: A0108
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 92 M: +43-664-60277-140 92 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 92

Gruber Manfred

Room: A0106
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 41 M: +43-664-60277-142 41 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 41

Hahn Michaela

Room: A0108
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 95 M: +43-664-60277-141 95 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 95

Lippitsch Stefan

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 48 M: +43-664-60277-142 48

Networking

Bogad Manfred

Room: B0108
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 29 M: +43-664-60277-140 29 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 29

Cymbal Andreas

Room: B0108
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 24 M: +43-664-60277-140 24 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 24

Cymbal Stefan

Room: B0110
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 96 M: +43-664-60277-140 96 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 96

Doppelhofer Johann

Room: 2Z306
1090 Wien, Althanstraße 14 (UZA II)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 52 M: +43-664-60277-141 52 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 52

Gaberscik Martin

Room: B0110
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 22 M: +43-664-60277-140 22 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 22

Polakovic René

Room: A0102
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 91 M: +43-664-60277-140 91 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 91

Rudis Manfred

Room: A0102
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 95 M: +43-664-60277-140 95 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 95

Schernhorst Maria

Room: B0108
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 27 M: +43-664-60277-140 27 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 27

Teschner Oliver

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 20 M: +43-664-60277-141 20 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 20

Network Services

Haitzinger Robert

Room: B0106
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 23 M: +43-664-60277-140 23 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 23

Karawatzki Roman

Room: B0106
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-140 21 M: +43-664-60277-140 21 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 21

Muhr Christoph

Room: A0102
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 97 M: +43-664-60277-140 97 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 97

Rosenwirth Thomas

Room: B0105
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 25 M: +43-664-60277-140 25 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 25

Schirmer Daniel

Room: B0106
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 28 M: +43-664-60277-140 28 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 28

Spangler Thomas

Room: B0110
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 98 M: +43-664-60277-140 98 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 98

Zöchling Michael

Room: A0102
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 89 M: +43-664-60277-140 89 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 89

Phone Operating

Ak-Dalli Türkan

Banjanovic Dino

Room: MZ.04
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-143 11 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 11

Drnek Jeanette

Room: MZ.05
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-143 13 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 13

Engel Herbert

Room: MZ.05
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-143 15 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 15

Feigl Gabriele

Room: MZ.05
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-143 17 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 17

Krnjeta Danijel

Room: MZ.04
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-143 19 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 19

Mayr Karl

Room: MZ.04
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-143 14 M: +43-664-60277-143 14 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 14

Pöppel Corinna

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-143 16 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 16

Waba Theodor

Room: MZ.04
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-143 12 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 12

Strategic Project and Service Development

Lehofer Marianne

Room: A0110
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 93 M: +43-664-60277-141 93 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 93

Paar Günter

Room: A0110
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 93 M: +43-664-60277-140 93 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 93

Unified Communications

Hartwig Günther

Room: B0104
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 43 M: +43-664-60277-142 43 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 43

Kessler Karin

Room: B0104
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 45 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 45

Neuwirth Monika

Room: B0104
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 47 M: +43-664-60277-142 47 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 47

Parcalaboiu Paul

Room: B0104
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 46 M: +43-664-60277-142 46 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 46

Turetschek Lukas

Room: B0104
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 44 M: +43-664-60277-142 44

Campus Information & Business Intelligence Services

Leitung

Riedel-Taschner Harald

Room: OG2-18
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 11 M: +43-664-60277-142 11 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 11

Assistant

Hajek Erna

Room: OG2-20
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 10 M: +43-664-60277-142 10 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 10

Design eServices & Change Management

Dupovac-Kilincarslan Ema

Lehner Ralf

Room: OG2-07
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 17 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 17

Petrasko Maximilian

Room: 1.122
1090 Wien, Althanstraße 14 (UZA I)

T: +43-1-4277-544 06 F: +43-1-4277-8-544 06

Riegler Sophie

Walzer Wolfgang

Room: OG2-20
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 04 M: +43-664-60277-142 04 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 04

Operations & Support

Aschauer Johann

Room: OG1-09
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 13 M: +43-664-60277-142 13 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 13

Cikan Edwin

Room: OG2-11
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 42 M: +43-664-60277-141 42 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 42

Ellinger Rudolf

Room: OG2-37
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 67 M: +43-664-60277-142 67 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 67

Huxhold Martin

Room: OG2-21
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 09 M: +43-664-60277-142 09 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 09

Judt Harald

Room: OG2-11
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 58 M: +43-664-60277-142 58 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 58

Linhart Leopold

Room: OG2-14
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 21 M: +43-664-60277-142 21 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 21

Osele Günther

Room: OG2-11
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 25 M: +43-664-60277-142 25 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 25

Plattner Dieter

Room: OG2-11
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 32 M: +43-664-60277-142 32 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 32

Pröll Michaela

Room: OG2-10
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 05 M: +43-664-60277-142 05 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 05

Tóth Zoltán

Turetschek Claudia

Room: OG2-15
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 93 M: +43-664-60277-142 93 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 93

Zalcmann Erich

Room: OG2-15
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 26 M: +43-664-60277-142 26 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 26

Team Cluster Administrative Services

Al Sarhan Khaled

Asceric Svetlan

Cutura Wolfgang

Room: OG1-10
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 36 M: +43-664-60277-142 36 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 36

Dietrich Norbert

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 38 M: +43-664-60277-142 38

Fink Birgit

Room: OG2-35
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 28 M: +43-664-60277-142 28 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 28

Folcan Michal

Room: A0124
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-141 79 M: +43-664-60277-141 79 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 79

Greim Mark Robin

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 31 M: +43-664-60277-142 31 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 31

Janoch Markus

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-141 73 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 73

Koller Markus

Room: OG2-28
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 12 M: +43-664-60277-142 12 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 12

Oberhauser Peter

Room: A0124
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

T: +43-1-4277-142 35 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 35

Polt Siegfried

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-141 87 M: +43-664-60277-141 87 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 87

Rammo Rinas

Room: OG1-09
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 92 M: +43-664-60277-142 92 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 92

Reimers Christian

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 7 (NIG)

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 39 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 39

Sanouber Ali

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 23 M: +43-664-60277-142 23 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 23

Schauer Stefan

1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-141 74 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 74

Schöller Robert

Room: OG1-10
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 30 M: +43-664-60277-142 30 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 30

Tiran Stefan

Room: OG2-35
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 69 M: +43-664-60277-142 69 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 69

Wandler Alexander

Room: OG1-10
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 15 M: +43-664-60277-142 15 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 15

Zeitlberger Martin

Room: OG2-37
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 33 M: +43-664-60277-142 33 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 33

Team Cluster Teacher and Student Services

Eich Hartmut

Room: OG2-28
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 37 M: +43-664-60277-142 37 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 37

Garcia Carmueja Martin

Room: OG2-35
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 27 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 27

Hemmer Evelyn

Room: OG2-26
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 07 M: +43-664-60277-142 07 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 07

Lacle Tevi Teteh

Room: OG2-08
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 63 M: +43-664-60277-142 63 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 63

Mersich Gregor

Mühlbachler Dominik

Ohler Kerstin

Room: OG2-02
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 29 M: +43-664-60277-142 29 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 29

Pallik Stefan

Room: OG2-08
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 55 M: +43-664-60277-142 55 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 55

Pummer Thomas

Room: OG2-09
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-142 68 M: +43-664-60277-142 68 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 68

Ramsauer Daniela

Sutter Regula

Url Clemens

Room: OG2-09
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 20 M: +43-664-60277-142 20 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 20

Wiener Sarah

Room: OG2-27
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

T: +43-1-4277-142 18 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 18

Zimmer Jürgen

Room: OG2-27
1010 Wien, Universitätsstraße 11

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-141 86 M: +43-664-60277-141 86 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 86

ACOnet & Vienna Internet eXchange

Leitung

Panigl Christian

Room: M.06
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 32 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 32

ACOnet & VIX

Bauer Kurt

Room: M.07
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 70 M: +43-664-60277-140 70 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 70

Cravos Romana

Room: M.01
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 44 M: +43-664-60277-140 44 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 44

Dürr Elias

Genser Christoph

Room: M.01
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-140 39 M: +43-664-60277-140 39 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 39

Kreil Renate

Michl Harald

Room: M.07
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-140 78 M: +43-664-60277-140 78 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 78

Perzi Michael

Room: M.07
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 83 M: +43-664-60277-140 83 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 83

Radulescu Liviu-Radu

Room: M.01
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-140 34 M: +43-664-60277-140 34 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 34

Rennert Erwin

Room: M.07
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-140 73 M: +43-664-60277-140 73 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 73

Schneider Monika

Room: M.07
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 41 M: +43-664-60277-140 41 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 41

Schober Peter

Room: M.07
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

T: +43-1-4277-141 55 M: +43-664-60277-141 55 F: +43-1-4277-8-141 55

Stadlmann Tina

Room: M.07
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 38 M: +43-664-60277-140 38 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 38

Vorauer Rainer

Wein Robert Wolfgang

Room: M.07
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 46 M: +43-664-60277-140 46 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 46

Zoppoth Elisabeth

Room: M.01
1010 Wien, Ebendorferstraße 10

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 48 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 48

Internet Domain Administration

Adam Achim

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-142 73 M: +43-664-60277-142 73 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 73

Dorner Clemens

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-142 61 M: +43-664-60277-142 61 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 61

Englisch Holger

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-142 70 M: +43-664-60277-142 70 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 70

Ferra-Reicher Markus

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-143 59 M: +43-664-60277-143 59 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 59

Freisleben Ulrich

Heimhilcher Markus

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-142 74 M: +43-664-60277-142 74 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 74

Hofstetter Mark

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-142 75 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 75

Hörtnagl Christian

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-143 61 M: +43-664-60277-143 61 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 61

Papst Andreas

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-140 36 M: +43-664-60277-140 36 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 36

Reutner-Fischer Bernhard

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-142 76 M: +43-664-60277-142 76 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 76

Schmidt David

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-143 58 F: +43-1-4277-8-143 58

Stasic Arsen

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

T: +43-1-4277-142 78 M: +43-664-60277-142 78 F: +43-1-4277-8-142 78

Winkler Gerhard

1010 Wien, Karlsplatz 1/2/9

Foto

T: +43-1-4277-140 35 M: +43-664-60277-140 35 F: +43-1-4277-8-140 35