Eine Liste der im Forum funga-austria.at vorgestellten und bestimmten Pilze.

Links zu den Beiträgen
Clitopilus prunulus
Pseudophacidium ledi
Pholiota highlandensis
Phaeangella cf. semilichenia
Orbilia aristata
Ophiocordyceps gracilis
Lophodermium juniperinum
Hyalopeziza nectrioidea
Alpinaria rhododendri
Omphalina discorosea
Cupulina ascophanoides
Peziza acroornata
Miladina lecithina
Ascobolus behnitziensis
Cyathicula starbaeckii
Helvella oblongispora
Peziza arvernensis
Rhodocybe parilis
Helvella silvicola
Inocybe appendiculata
Geopora tenuis
Pseudoplectania episphagnum
Helvella oblongispora
Trichophaea pseudogregaria
Triblidium carestiae
Thelephora terrestris
Thelephora caryophyllea
Helvella confusa
Phloeomana speirea
Mycena acicula
Morchella sp.
Kuehneromyces lignicola
Kretzschmaria deusta
Cortinarius vernus
Mycena renati
Inocybe cervicolor
Mycena sanguinolenta
Bolbitius titubans (=B. vitellinus)
Galerina ampullaceocystis
Pholiotina rugosa
Tubaria conspersa
Cudoniella clavus
Deconica montana
Arrhenia velutipes
Rickenella fibula
Geopyxis alpina/deceptiva/rehmii
Melastiza carbonicola
Aleuria aurantia
Laccaria pumila
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus
Lactarius lignyotus
Lobulicium occultum
Phellinopsis nigrolimitatus
Phaeotremella frondosa
Ombrophila lilacina
Phaeonematoloma myosotis
Cortinarius huronensis var. huronensis
Muscinupta laevis
Deconica phillipsii
Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
Fomitiporia hartigii
Calocera glossoides
Russula violeipes
Bondarzewia mesenterica
Dacrymyces enatus
Polyporus tubaeformis
Phaeotremella fimbriata
Simocybe geraniolens
Russula paludosa
Hydropus atramentosus
Marasmiellus lateralis
Tremella mesenterica
Tremella indecorata
Mycena cf. niveipes
Mycena cf. algeriensis
Mycena pelianthina
Scleroderma cepa
Clitopilus spec.
Hemileccinum impolitum
Hydnellum scrobiculatum
Agaricus moellerianus
Coltricia cinnamomea
Helvella costifera
Peziza saniosa
Pluteus cinereofuscus
Ophiocordyceps entomorrhiza
Peniophora laeta
Gloeophyllum trabeum
Ganoderma resinaceum
Ganoderma australe
Hypholoma olivaceotinctum
Pholiota lubrica
Gymnopilus sapineus
Leccinum vulpinum
Boletus edulis
Amanita regalis
Exobasidium vaccinii
Pycnoporellus fulgens
Coprinopsis sp.
Camarops polysperma
Antrodia malicola s.l.
Pluteus phlebophorus
Callistosporium pinicola
Callistosporium luteo-olivaceum
Phellinidium pouzarii
Camarops tubulina
Iodophanus carneus
Pluteus nanus
Henningsomyces candidus
Phellinus igniarius s.l.
Phellinopsis conchata
Pachyella cf. violaceonigra
Scutellinia trechispora
Crepidotus crocophyllus
Omphalina discorosea
Imperator torosus
Suillellus luridus
Antrodia ramentacea
Antrodia alpina
Lepiota aspera
Hypocreopsis lichenoides
Hydropus atramentosus
Hygrocybe acutoconica
Hygrocybe conica
Gomphidius glutinosus
Cortinarius croceus
Leccinum rufescens
Leccinum scabrum
Inocybe petiginosa
Climacocystis borealis
Lepiota magnispora (= L. ventriosospora)
Peziza badia
Cortinarius spilomeus
Tricholoma ustale
Lepiota erminea
Lactarius flexuosus
Paxillus cuprinus
Paxillus involutus
Macrolepiota procera
Leccinum scabrum
Hygrocybe helobia
Bondarzewia mesenterica
Suillus grevillei
Stereum sanguinolentum
Rubroboletus satanans
Antrodiella mentschulensis
Hypocreopsis lichenoides
Pisolithus arhizus
Albatrellus pes-caprae
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum
Floccularia stramina
Rhodonia placenta
Leratiomyces ceres
Hericium flagellum
Lactarius salmonicolor
Hypomyces lateritius
Cortinarius praestans
Ischnoderma resinosum
Catathelasma imperiale
Fistulina hepatica
Xylobolus frustulatus
Lycoperdon pyriforme
Mucidula mucida
Mellitiosporium propolidoides
Propolis rhodoleuca
Propolis hillmanniana
Cryptodiscus muriformis
Orbilia "alpigena"
Coprinellus micaceus
Psathyrella microrhiza
Lepista glaucocana
Armillaria cepistipes
Cortinarius anserinus
Craterellus sinuosus
Clavariadelphus pistillaris
Mycena pearsoniana
Hebeloma helodes
Russula ochroleuca
Russula fellea">
Russula queletii
Coprinus comatus
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda
Gyrodon lividus
Hypsizygus tessulatus
Pholiota nameko
Kuehneromyces mutabilis
Hygrocybe miniata
Hygrocybe ceracea
Hygrocybe conica var. pseudoconica
Mycena aetites
Chroogomphus rutilus
Cuphophyllus virgineus">
Paneolus papilonaceus">
Helvella capucina
Phallus hadriani
Polyporus squamosus
Tuber brumale
Pholiota gummosa
Sarcodon lundellii
Hebeloma cf. populinum
Stemonitis cf. fusca
Requienella fraxini
Resinomycena saccharifera
Climacodon pulcherrimus
Coprinopsis spelaiophilus
Pholiotina brunnea
Conocybe hornana
Dendrocollybia racemosa
Gloeoporus dichrous
Stereum rugosum
Hericium erinaceum
Calocera glossoides
Amanita rubescens
Armillaria lutea
Coprinus comatus
Trichoderma sulphureum
Exidia nigricans
Hygrophorus pustulatus
Armillaria mellea
Mycena olivaceomarginata
Macrolepiota procera s.l.
Macrolepiota mastoidea s.l.
Hemimycena delectabilis
Clavulinopsis laeticolor
Gymnopus erythropus
Cuphophyllus pratensis
Laetisaria fuciformis
Lactarius evosmus
Lactarius illyricus
Pholiota spumosa
Coprinopsis stangliana
Coprinopsis mitraespora
Hemimycena mairei s.l.
Stropharia pseudocyanea
Tephrocybe osmophora
Mycenella trachyspora
Clavulinopsis laeticolor
Hygrocybe quieta
Mycena pseudopicta
Macrolepiota konradii ss. orig.
Lepista panaeolus
Atractosporocybe inornata
Hydnocristella himantia
Coprinopsis episcopalis
Leucopaxillus gentianeus
Hydnellum cf. gracilipes
Chroogomphus mediterraneus
Haasiella venustissima
Hydropus trichoderma
Simocybe geraniolens
Meripilus giganteus
Psilocybe serbica var. bohemica
Hohenbuehelia cf. auriscalpium
Lepista glaucocana
Hericium coralloides
Fomitopsis pinicola
Coprinopsis hiascens
Clitocybe fragans
Galerina marginata
Lactarius deterrimus
Lactarius tabidus
Russula badia
Hebeloma cf. mesophaeum
Crepidotus mollis
Melanoleuca cf. grammopodia
Hydnellum cf. scrobiculatum
Climacocystis borealis
Cuphophyllus pratensis
Hygrophorus lucorum
Gyromitra infula
Cathelasma imperiale
Inocybe pisciodora
Perennioporia meridionalis
Pycnoporellus fulgens
Auriporia aurulenta
Sarcodontia crocea
Frantisekia mentschulensis
Gloeoporus pannocinctus
Amylocorticium subincarnatum
Pseudomerulius aureus
Aporpium canescens
Antrodiella citrinella
Kavinia himantia
Rhodonia placenta
Oxyporus latemarginatus
Coprinus hiascens
Leucopaxillus rhodoleucus
Hygrophorocybe nivea
Chalciporus pseudorubinus
Macrolepiota olivascens f. olivascens
Dermoloma pseudocuneifolium
Cotylida cf. carpatica
Simocybe filopes
Romangnesiella clavus
Clavaria sp.
Clavaria flavostellifera
Clavulinopsis laeticolor
Trichoglossum hirsutum
Lycoperdon lividum
Macrolepiota heimii
Lepiota oreadiformis
Serpula himantioides
Hydnum repandum
Rhodocybe sp.
Galerina graminea
Mycena sp.
Tricholoma terreum
Multiclavula mucida
Gloeophyllum abietinum
Pycnoporellus fulgens
Sarea resinae
Leptosporomyces fuscostratus
Lepiota subincarnata
Lepiota coloratipes
Marasimus epiphylloides
Lyophyllum paelochroum
Flammulina elastica
Agrocybe vervacti
Mucronella bresadolae
Ripartites tricholoma
Muscinupta laevis
Mycena cinerella
Tuber excavatum
Tuber brumale
Tuber aestivum (f. unicatum)
Tuber mesentericum
Tuber excavatum
Tuber rufum
Inonotus obliquus
Inonotus obliquus
Hydnellum ferrugineum
Hysteropatella prostii
Tulostoma brumale
Resupinatus trichotis
Craterocolla cerasi
Mycena pseudocorticola
Trametes ochracea
Coriolopsis trogii
Pleuroflammula ragazziana
Durella connivens
Hysterobrevium smilacis
Neodascypha cerina
Hysteropatella postii
Marchandiomyces corallinus
Illosporiopsis christiansenii
Trichopeziza subsulphurea
Lasiobelonim variegatum
Hysteropatella prostii
Hysterium pulicare
Hyterographium fraxini
Hysterium angustatum
Trametes pubescens
Oxyporus obducens
Coprinopsis cinera
Asteromassaria macrospora
Cheirospora botryospora
Coniochaeta cf. velutina
Togninia minima
Platystomum/Lophiostoma compressum s.l.
Valsaria rudis
Fracchiaea broomeiana
Perenniporia fraxinea
Hemipholiota heteroclita
Lasiobolus papillatus
Lasiobolus macrotrichus
Pseudoplectania nigrella
Stamnaria americana
Tricholomopsis badinensis
Sclerotinia cf. binucleata
Sarcoscypha austriaca
Hysterium angustatum
Dumontinia tuberosa
Conocybe ochrostriata
Conocybe ochrostriata var. favrei
Chantharellopsis prescotii
Calocybe gambosa
Hypholoma fasciculare
Pluteus cervinus
Kuehneromyces mutabilis
Hohenbuehelia tremula
Cortinarius cobaltinus
Sagaranella tylicolor
Simocybe cf. coniophora
Porpoloma pes-caprae
Pluteus semibulbosus
Phlebia nothofagi
Neobarya parasitica
Flammulaster carpophilus
Peniophora quercina
Stropharia rugosoannulata
Volvopluteus gloiocephalus
Calocybe gambosa
Hypholoma fasciculare
Pluteus cervinus
Keuhneromyces mutabilis
Mycena renati
Lycogala epidendrum
Ceratiomyxa porioides
Agrocybe pracox
Pezizia badioconfusa
Mitrula paludosa
Vibrissea cf. decolorans
Lyophyllum favrei
Agaricus cf. altipes
Scutellina cf. pseodotrechispora
Gyromitra esculenta
Lyophellum favrei
Inonotus hispidus
Pachyella subisabellina
Inocybe cf. assimilata
Suillelus luridus
Porothelum fimbriatum
Limacella ochramaceolutea
Panaeolus cyanescens
Peniophorella pubera
Porpomyces mucidus
Peniophorella cf. tsugae
Lobulicium occultum
Tremella pyrenophila
Valsaria insitiva s. l.
Caloboletus radicans
Trichoderma rogersonii
Antrodia albida
Resupinatus poriaeforms
Rheubarbariboletus armeniacus
Peziza fimeti
Volvariella bombycina
Tremella pyrenophila
Valsaria spartii
Radulomyces rickii
Climacodon pulcherrimus
Geopyxis delctans
Hohenbuhelia cf. petaloides
Protostropharia cf. semiglobata
Psathyrella cf. hirta
Coprinellus stossmayeri
Entoloma cf. allochroum
Pyromena omphalodes
Conocybe horna
Bolbitius cf. pluteoides
Suillus placidus
Lichenomphalia hudsoniana
Hygrocybe phaeococcinea
Mitrula paludosa
Sphagnomphalia brevibasidiata
Hygrocybe miniata
Leucopaxillus giganteus
Cerceomyces borealis
Amanita flavescens
Simocybe reducta
Arachnoscypha aranea
Ramaria cf. botrytis
Ramaria cf. largentii
Auriporia aurulenta
Cystolepiota bucknallii
Cystolepiota adulterina
Pseudomerulius aureus
Entoloma tjallingiorum
Simocybe haustellaris
Pholiota tuberculosa
Entoloma strigosissimum
Coprinopsis insignis
Ramaria spinulosa
Pluteus nanus
Pluteus podospileus
Peziza cf. buxea
Aleurina tenuiverrucosa
Pluteus diettrichii
Ascobolus behnitziensis
Boudiera tracheia
peziza apiculata
Peziza apiculata
Onygena corvina
Sperula lacrymans
Octospora leucoloma
Clavaria zollingeri
Hygrocybe glutinipes
Cuphophyllus flavipes
Cuphophyllus roseascens
Camarophyllopsis schulzeri
Protostropharia semiglobata
Agaricus urinascens
Delicatula cf. integerella
Robroboletus statanas
Bovista utriformis
Bovista utriformis
Butyriboletus fechtneri
Butyriboletus fuscoroseus
Hohenbuehelia wilhelmii
Contumyces cf. rosellus
Clitopaxillus cf. fibulatus
Pluteus ephebus
Laccaria cf. proxima
Leccinum holopus
Cortinarius paleiferus
Xeromhalina campanella
Marasimus wettsteinii
Calocera viscos
Amanita fulva
Lactarius mammosus
Telamonia spec.
Cortinarius cf. alboviolaceus
Cystoderma cf. amiantium
Russula cf. sanguinea
Tapilla atrotomentosa
Tricholomopsis decora
Tricholomopsis rutilans
Bolibitus variicolor
Lichenomphalia umbellifera
Hygrocybe conica agg.
Volvariella murinella
Hygrocybe intermedia
Catathelesma imperiale
Cuphophyllus flavipes
Omphalina sp.
Cantharellopsis albidum
Helvella atra
Gyrodon lividus
Camarophyllopsis schulzeri
Cuphophyllus berkeleyi
Lycoperdon ericaeum
Hygrocybe chlorophana
Hygrocybe helobia
Thelephora penicillata
Lycoperdon muscorum
Oligoporus balsameus
Sphagnurus paluster
Geoglossum fallax
Langermannia gigantea
Gymnopilus bellulus
Mycena diosma
Clavaria greletii
Clavulinopsis laeticolor
Rhodocybe popinalis s. l.
Pholiotina cynopus
Lepiotina cyanopus
Rhodocybe caelata
Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus
Pisolithus arhizu
Hypomyces viridis
Dacryomyces chrysospermus
Craterellus tubaeformis
Pholiota flammans
Imleria badia
Neoboletus luridiformis
Boletus radicans
Hemileccinum depilatum
Pluteus aurantiorugosus
Cerocomellus ripariellus
Echinoderma cf. asperum
Hericium coralloides
Pholiota squarosa
Xanthoporia radiata
Ischnoderma resinosum
Picipes badius
Xylobolus subpilateus
Pleurotus pulmonarius
Mycena haematopus
Mycena renati
Lactarius salmonicolor
Russula turci
Amanita gemmata
Amanita rubescens
Amanita rubescens f. appulosulfurea
Amanita citrina
muscaria
Calocybe chrysenteron
Gibellula pulchra
Astraeus hygrometricus
Hericium cirrhatum
Cantharellus ferruginascens
Bolbitius variicolor
Hypholoma subericaeum
Laccaria purpureobadia
Dermoloma cuneifolium
Cuphophyllus roseascens
Mycena pseudocorticola
Mycena vitilis
Lycogala epidendrum
Psathyrella conopilus
Tubaria furfuracea
Armilaria gallica
Coprinus comatus
Mycena galericulata
Anthrocobia maurilabra
Coprinopsis atramentaria
Lacrymaria lacrybunda
Lyophyllum decastes
Melanoleuca excissa
Paxillus involutus
Pholiota spumosa
Pholiotina pygmaeoaffinis
Pluteus cervinus
Pluteus cervinus
Psathyrella piluiformis
Tricholoma terreum
Tricholoma fulvum
Tricholoma pseudonicitians
Tricholoma lascivum
Leccinum cf. vulpinum
Amaurodon sp.
Byssocorticum cf. atrovirens
Baeospora myriadophylla
Leucogyrophana mollusca
Hypholoma subericaeum
Hericium erinaceus
Hygrocybe conica agg.
Hygrocybe glutinipes
Cuphophyllus pratensis
Cuphophyllus virgineus
Rugosomyces persicolor cf.
Clathrus acheri
Infundibulicybe geotropa
Cantharellopsis albidum
Hygrocybe pisittacina
Cuphophyllus berkeleyi
Rugosomyces carneus cf
Cuphophyllus roseascens cf
Mycena pseudopicta cf.
Clavaria fragilis
Mycena stipata
Mycena galericulatat
Mycena arcangeliana
Mycena speira cf.
acicula
Mycena pseudocorticola
Mycena erubescens cf.
Mycena cinerella
Mycena crocata
Mycena sanguinolenta
Porpolomopsis calyptriformis
Hygrocybe reidii
Neohygrocybe ovina
Hygrocybe splendidissma
Romagnesiella clavus
Lepiota ignicolor
Entoloma coeruleoflocculosum
Navicella pileata
Ocosporella erythrostigma
Deconica coprophila
Scutellina scutellata
Tubaria hiemalis
Hypoxylon fragiforme
Tremella foliacea
Stereum subtomentosum
Volvariella surrecta
Pluteus ephebus
Rhodocollybia filamentosa
Rhodocollybia butryacea f. asema
Lepiota ochraceofulva
Psathyrella potteri
Hebeloma velutipes
Entoloma porphyrophaeum
Oligoporus ptychogaster
Amillaria lutea
Guepiniopsis buccina
Ganoderema pfeifferi
Mycena stipata
Pluteus chrysophaeus
Pluteus cervinus
Pluteus salicinus
Daedalea quercina
Xerocomellus purinatus
Xerucomellus purinatus
Pluteus auantiorugosus
Pluteus phlebephorus
Pluteus plautus
Pluteus romellii
Russula nigricans
Mycena inclinata
Mycena haematopus
Lycoperdon pyriforme
Tricholoma lascivum
Lactarius bulliardii
Auricularia menenterica
Hypholoma subericaeum
Hericium erinaceus
Hericium cirrhatum
Suillus granulatus
Crinipellus stipitaria
Marasimus epiphyllus
Cortinarius suavaeolens
Hohenbuehelia petaloides
Oxyporus latemarginatus
Pholiota gummoso
Cortinarius helianthermorum
Clitocybe nebularis
Panellus stipticus
Hygrophorus lucorum
Neolentinus adhaerens
Plicaturopsis crispa
Phellinus tremulae
Inocutis rheades
Inonotus obliquus f. sterilis
Phaeolus schweinitzii
Cartilosoma rene-hentic
Perrotia flamea
Hysterobrevium similacis
Gurella uncinata
Mytilinidon rheanum
Anthostoma decipiens
Resupinatus poriaeformis
Rossellinia corticium
Ganoderma pfeifferi
Sarcoscypha cocinea
Pleurotus ostreatus
Trametes versicolor
Coriolopsis galica
Ganoderma resinaceum
Sarcoscypha austriaca
Sarcoscypha coccinea
Pleurotus ostreatus
Trametes versicolor
Coriolopsis gallica
Ganoderma resinaceum
Sarcoscypha austriaca
Sarcoscypha coccinea
Sarcoscypha jurana
Sarcoscypha austriaca
Sarcoscypha coccinea
Amanita franchetii
Ramaria subrufescens
Pseudoclitocybe
Megacollybia marginata
Geopspora sumneriana
Pholiota adiposa
Mycena flos-niveum KĂĽhner
Gyromitra sp.
Gyromitra cf. leucoxantha (Bres.) Harm
Didermaniveum (Rostaf.) t. Macbr.
Phellinus sp.
Hymenochaete cruenta (Pers.:Fr.) Donk
Entoloma hirtipes (Nol.) (Schum:Fr.) Mos.
Boletus pinophilus f. frondosophilus Klofac & Krisai
Boletus cf. carpinaceus
https://www.funga-austria.at/viewtopic.php?f=10&t=439&sid=d52a9e1df3094dcf5f421fa86fa9e150
Melampsora pulcherima
Cortinarius confirmatus
Ciboria rufofusca
Hymenochaete curenta
Heterobasidion annosum agg.
Mycena leptocephala
Cudoniella tenuispora
Gymnosporangium sabinae
Fomitopsis pinicola
Melanoleuca cognata
Phellopilus nigrolimitatus
Mycetinis alliaceus
Xylaria carpophila
Entoloma aprile
Flammulaster subincarnatus
Tremella encephala
Rutstroemia elatina
Clitopilus hobsonii
Mycena viridimarginata
Pholiota conissans
Caloscypha fulgens
Cortinarius confirmatus
Coprinellus disseminatus
Pholiotina aporos
Peziza varia s.l.
Xylaria carpohpila
Conocybe (Pholiotina) aporos
Antrodia alpina
Polyporus lepideus (ciliatus)
Lentinus brumalis
Pseudoplectania nigrella
Gyromitra cf. geogenia
Gyromitra ancilis
Steccherinum bourdotii
Artomyces pyxidatus
Gymnopus aquosus
Amanita gemmata
Coprinopsis acuminata
Macrolepiota procera
Flammulaster subincarnatus
Flammulaster carpophilus
Hellvela acetabolum
Peziza arvernensis
Mycena abramsii
Hemimycena gracilis
Terana caerulea
Psilachnum inquilinum
Roseodiscus rhodoleucus
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris
Lasiobelonium lonicerae
Lasiobelonium barbatum
Gymnopus acervatus
Hysterographium fraxini
Cucurbitaria disseminatus
Dacryobolus karstenii
Mycetinis alliaceus
Mycena pelianthina
Fulgio septica
Laetiporus sulphureus
Megacollybia plathyphalla
Strobilurus tenacellus
Neoboletus erythropus
Peniophora piceae
Suillus placidus
Morchella esculenta agg.
Helvella confusa
Coprinopsis canoceps (= Psathyrella c.)
Hypoxylon rubiginosum
Verpa conica
Amaurodon
Byssocoricum cf. atrovirens
Hypholoma polytrichi
Deconia (cf.) xeroderma
Coprinopsis cinerea
Peziza vesiculosa
Sowerbyella imperalis
Cheilymenia theleboloides
Cheilymenia rubra
Pseudombrophila merdaria
Paralepista gilva
Psilocybe medullosa
Coprinellus bisporus
Clitocybe foetens
Hebeloma birrus
Mycena sp.
Galerina paludosa
Helvella leucomaleana
Entoloma cetratum
Marasmius oreades
Trichocybe puberula
Peziza labessiana
Phallus impudicus var. impudicus
Lycogala epidendron
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
Tubifera ferruginosa
Lachnum rythismatis s.l.
Lyophyllum semitale
Phallus impidicus var. pseudoduplicatus
Conocybe merdaria
Entoloma pallens
Entoloma neglectum
Psathyrella niveobadia
Psathyrella fatua
Inocybe furfurea
Mycena viscosa
Veluticeps abietina
Trichaptum abietinum
Gymnosporangium sabinae
Panus neostrigosus
Cupulina ascophanoides
Pleonectria sinopica
Acantophiobolus helicosporus
Conocybe enderlei
Morchella conica agg.
Melastiza carbonicola
Tarzetta ochracea
Flammulaster speireoides
Terzetta alnicola
Fuscoporia viticola
Mycena silvae-nigrae
Cytostereum murrayi
Mycena laevigata
Phellopilus nigrolimitatus
Hebeloma melleum
Porpoloma metapodium
Hygrocybe nitrata
Hygrocybe calciphila
Hygrocybe intermedia
Hygrocybe acutoconica s. l.
Entoloma incanum
Megacollybia marginata
Panaeolus papilionaceus var. capitatocystis
Panaeolus antillarum
Geastrum corollinum
Amanita rubescens
Boletus reticulatus
Deconia phyllogena
Cantharellus friesii
Xerocomellus porosporus/truncatus
Trichoderma parmastoi
Yuchengia narymica
Scutellinia umbarum agg.
Peziza obtusapiculata
Sowerbyella cf. radiculata
Entoloma cf. sodale
Cystostereum murrayi
Octavianina asterosperma
Acantophysellum canadense
Amanita gemmata
Leucoagaricus nympharum
Cystostereum murrayi
Lactarius borzianus
Russula zvare
Agaricus bohusii
Marasmius collinus
Helvella costifera
Rugosomyces ionides
Lyophyllum paelochroum
Helvella lacunosa
Peziza depressa
Helvella pithyophila
Amantita solitaria
Hygrocybe conica s.l.
Scutellinia trechispora
Cortinarius olivaceo
Cortinarius fuscus
Peziza succosa
Gynopus impidicus
Chystolepiota hetieri
Inocybe godeyi
Gliophorus psittacinus
Amanita ceciliae
Lactarius circellatus
Lactarius fulvissimus
Pluteus hispidulus
Amanita pantherina
Xerocomus subtomentosus
Phaeocollybia festiva
Clavaria rosea
Hydnellum mirabile
Propolis hillmanniana
Trichoderma subalpinum
Tolypocladium rouxii
Deconica subvisicada
Helvella silvicola
Mitrula paludosa
Porpoloma pes-caprae
Scutellinia trechispora
Peziza acroonata
Trichphaea woolhopeia
Marceleina rickii
Peziza lividula
Hydnotrya cerebiformis
Clitocybe diatreta
Psathyrella orbitarum
Hydnellum suaveolens
Hebeloma cf. oreophilum
Hydnellum ferrugineum
Gomphus clavatus
Rhodocybe caelata
Aphroditeola olida
Tricholoma matsutake
Hydnellum suaveolens
Hydnellum geogenium
Scutellinia pseudotrechispora
Pholiota henningsii
Taphrina alni
Russula raoultii
Telephora antocephala
Amanita cf. submembrancea
Mircoglossum griseoviride